Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wind Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2905 100th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$499,867.00 ($156.60 / sqft )

2905 100th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538604
  2. Provided by TIOGA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tom Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your peaceful, storybook style pool home retreat in Windward Meadows! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a convenient side entry two car garage, mature trees, eye cat
Active
Details for 4071 Feather Tree Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$495,000.00 ($152.36 / sqft )

4071 Feather Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3249 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110794
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Terrell Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 built Catamaran bungalow by Pulte Homes, thoughtfully designed with comfort, functionality, and modern living in mind. Lightly lived in and meticulously mainta
Active
Details for 1952 Wind Meadows Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
$453,000.00 ($191.95 / sqft )

1952 Wind Meadows Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960837
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Durovec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY 4BR/3BA Home with Modern Upgrades and Outdoor Oasis. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom 3 bath home offers spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining and hosting large gatheri
Active
Details for 2914 Flying Blackbird Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
$429,000.00 ($104.61 / sqft )

2914 Flying Blackbird Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960949
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Shane Stevens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained newer construction home, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Featuring an open concept living area ideal for both everyday living and
Active
Details for 3840 Diving Dove Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
$319,000.00 ($133.19 / sqft )

3840 Diving Dove Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937857
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Lisette Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Cali model that perfectly blends modern design, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, youll notic
Active
Details for 2249 Country Manor Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
$299,950.00 ($143.93 / sqft )

2249 Country Manor Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146956
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Christopher Godkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location, and move in ready! Situated in Bartow just West of US98 on the South side of Lakeland in the beautiful Wind Meadows subdivision, this lovely home is now available for ne
Active
Details for 1955 Sunflower Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
$294,900.00 ($147.75 / sqft )

1955 Sunflower Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686155
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE COMPETITIVELY REDUCED!!! Great Home! Great Neighborhood! Convenient Location! On the south edge of Lakeland in Bartow. This home has a spacious open with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths is move in ready
Wade M. Berlin