Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsong
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$8,950,000.00 ($669.06 / sqft )

1120 Preserve Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 13377 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6350054
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Hal George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped
Active
Details for 1529 Holts Grove Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,795,000.00 ($423.42 / sqft )

1529 Holts Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395062
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristin Vogt PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the prestigious enclave of Windsong Lakeside in Winter Park, this extraordinary estate is a masterclass in refined livingwhere thoughtful design, cutting edge technology, and timeless el
Active
Details for 1813 Harland Park Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,995,000.00 ($428.20 / sqft )

1813 Harland Park Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4659 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403483
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact MaryStuart Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after Windsong community in Winter Park, this thoughtfully designed residence presents the perfect balance of functionality, comfort, and elevated indoor outdoor livin
Active
Details for 9578 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,099,998.00 ($336.08 / sqft )

9578 Mosler Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024032
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait for new construction when this exceptional, move in ready home is already available? Built in 2023, this Stellar model is ideally located in the prestigious gated community of Windsong Estate
Active
Details for 9621 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$989,000.00 ($265.86 / sqft )

9621 Mosler Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017502
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quick access to the Turnpike and Wellington without the traffic for Equestrian season. 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths (2 of the bedroom are en suites check out the virtual tour, just shy of 3,000 sq fee
Active
Details for 5336 Star Rush Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
$949,800.00 ($249.95 / sqft )

5336 Star Rush Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153558
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined new construction luxury meets exceptional value in this never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Windsong Estates. Thoughtfully des
Active
Details for 5324 Star Rush Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$899,900.00 ($310.95 / sqft )

5324 Star Rush Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023355
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further this pristine upgraded home shows like a model truly a rare find & priced to sell this beautiful 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath one story located on a private street & cul de sac has an extensive
Active
Details for 9633 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$699,000.00 ($242.71 / sqft )

9633 Mosler Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009384
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this well Mystique model within the exclusive gated community of Windsong Estates. This 3BR/2BA, 2 car garage + tandem residence offers a "better than new" feel with premi
Active
Details for 5225 Thomas Drive 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$599,000.00 ($460.77 / sqft )

5225 Thomas Drive 14 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789749
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this RARE, perfect beach getaway in beautiful Panama City Beach! SHORT STEPS AWAY rom the sugar white sands and emerald waters!! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome off
Active
Details for 1757 Windsong Circle, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$419,900.00 ($288.99 / sqft )

1757 Windsong Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407149
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 1/2 Blocks to the beach. YOU OWN YOUR LOT. Inside Laundry Room. Private wooded lot backs to canal. 2 car garage. Loft can be 3rd Bedroom, has a closet. COMPLETELY REMODELED 2019: NEW Roof, HVAC, Wa
Wade M. Berlin