Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodfield Hunt Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3790 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,799,000.00 ($375.76 / sqft )

3790 Kings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7449 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167808
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Active
Details for 3765 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,495,000.00 ($468.90 / sqft )

3765 Kings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022716
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, a sought after gated community in central Boca with no mandatory membership. Set on a premier interior lot with no rear neighbors or road exposure, this home offers exc
Active
Details for 3030 Canterbury Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,300,000.00 ($529.22 / sqft )

3030 Canterbury Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021533
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, where privacy, security & Central Boca living come together. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms & Completely renovated in 2020, this stunning home blends modern design wit
Active
Details for 3010 Hampton Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,995,000.00 ($513.12 / sqft )

3010 Hampton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020444
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n
Active
Details for 3110 Equestrian Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,920,000.00 ($391.44 / sqft )

3110 Equestrian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010383
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Active
Details for 4130 Georges Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$14,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

4130 Georges Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024057
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANNUAL FURNISHED RENTAL. Recently Renovated 4 bedroom plus office, 3.5 bath Lakefront Pool home on large lot in quiet Cul de sac street located in the highly desirable gated community of Woodfield Hun
Active
Details for 4320 Saint Charles Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$9,500.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

4320 Saint Charles Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4497 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012830
  2. Provided by Voro LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious single story 4BD/3BA gorgeous pool home in Woodfield Hunt Club, West Boca. 3,069 SF under air on a private .44 acre lot with circular driveway. Vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and abundant
Wade M. Berlin