Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12301 Woodlea Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$2,700,000.00 ($1,044.08 / sqft )

12301 Woodlea Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.75 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106209
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Matthew Ferland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The value in this property is based on the acreage and what the possibilities are for expanding on the options of a new community. You have utilities already connected for the existing homes located
Active
Details for 2028 Woodleaf Hammock Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$870,000.00 ($233.93 / sqft )

2028 Woodleaf Hammock Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3719 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682385
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Salome
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Lakewood Ranch pool home with a private attached in law suite and extensive upgrades throughout. Located in the gated community of Woodleaf Hammock, this spacious residence offers 4 bedr
Active
Details for 2024 Woodleaf Hammock Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$799,000.00 ($222.87 / sqft )

2024 Woodleaf Hammock Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683236
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Stuart Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern & Pristine, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a sparkling pool and spa captures serene water views and effortless style. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, the home showcases woo
Active
Details for 1770 Woodleaf Hammock Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34212
$369,000.00 ($141.49 / sqft )

1770 Woodleaf Hammock Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142691
  2. Provided by WELLEN REALTY
  3. Contact Sheli Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 Seller Credit Toward Closing Costs or Interest Rate Buy Down with Acceptable Offer Welcome to easy, move in ready living in the gated community of Woodleaf Hammock, ideally situated in the
Active
Details for 11610 Woodleaf Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$342,500.00 ($138.78 / sqft )

11610 Woodleaf Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506577
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Meghan Fusco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new with a water view! Tucked away on a quiet, low traffic street in woodleaf hammock a boutique active lifestyle, gated community in the heart of lakewood ranch, this immaculately mainta
Active
Details for 1934 Pleasant Maple Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$320,000.00 ($150.38 / sqft )

1934 Pleasant Maple Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674795
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alysa Casorla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to fall in love with this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome tucked inside the highly desirable Woodleaf Hammock community in Lakewood Ranch. From the moment you walk in, the home feels l
Active
Details for 1101 Spruce Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
$249,000.00 ($174.61 / sqft )

1101 Spruce Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110166
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Kim Ducharme-Levensohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop the scrollOpportunity is knocking this is the one youve been waiting for! Dont miss your chance to own a place to call home at a price that makes sense! Affordable, adorable, and full of opportun
Active
Details for 11532 Woodleaf Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$2,600.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

11532 Woodleaf Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2093 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687429
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available starting june 15, 2026 woodleaf hammock unfurnished 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms townhouse, 2 car garage for only $2,600 (per month) first, last & security, hoa application fee
Active
Details for 11419 Planetree Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,500.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

11419 Planetree Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505849
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michael Wooldridge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY LAKESIDE LIVING THE PREMIER END UNIT RETREAT IN WOODLEAF HAMMOCK! Experience the pinnacle of "VIP" living in this stunning, 2022 built end unit townhome. Bathed in natural light and meticulous
Wade M. Berlin