Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yorkville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 255 36th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$439,000.00 ($272.16 / sqft )

255 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026665
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EVERYTHING IS UPDATED!...Classy Community!... Classy unit!...Borderline to Boca! Motivated sellers! Beautiful two story townhome with two bedrooms, two baths, and a half bathroom. Featuring volume c
Active
Details for 539 36th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$419,000.00 ($372.78 / sqft )

539 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014711
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated end unit villa in Deer Pointe, just minutes from the Boca Raton line. This move in ready home features an open concept layout with updated flooring and a modern kitchen with 42" wo
Active
Details for 385 36th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$335,000.00 ($281.99 / sqft )

385 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007325
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Everything from the floor to the roof beautifully renovated. Large,1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom attached villa in the heart of Deerfield Beach! 100ft. canal waterfront, move in and rest easy
Active
Details for 539 36th Avenue 539, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$3,300.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

539 36th Avenue 539 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014810
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 315 36th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,500.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

315 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123507
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This clean and practical villa is freshly prepared and waiting for its next tenant. Featuring a 2 bedroom, 2 bath split layout, the home offers comfort and privacy for couples, small families, or room
Wade M. Berlin