Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Hillsborough
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3201 Maryland Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$26,733,000.00

3201 Maryland Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474312
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Earl Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the last remaining large potential Development Tracts available near the New Hospital and North Park Isle. This 38 acre tract is at the corner of E Sam Allen Rd & N Maryland Ave. This property
Active
Details for 5482 24th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$24,900,000.00

5482 24th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450600
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martica Daza Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention Investors! Two adjacent lots are available in Tampas prime industrial corridor. The main property consists of 15.58 acres MOL, directly adjacent to a newly constructed 40,000 sq. ft. warehou
Active
Details for 52 Ladoga Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$21,999,000.00 ($877.19 / sqft )

52 Ladoga Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 25079 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497912
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the height of Livable Luxury in this extraordinary estate designed by Thomas Everett Lamb and built by Windstar Homes, an award winning custom builder with over 100 industry accolades for c
Active
Details for 11901 Fort King Highway, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$19,999,900.00 ($294.58 / sqft )

11901 Fort King Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 67893 sqft
  2. Approx. 21.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8413142
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Hegemeier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Partial owner financing available. Unlock the limitless potential of Mision Lago Rancha one of a kind commercial property in the serene beauty of Thonotosassa. This premier lakefront venue spans multi
Active
Details for 11865 Fort King Highway, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$19,999,900.00 ($294.58 / sqft )

11865 Fort King Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 67893 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379435
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Hegemeier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With partial owner financing available, we present an exceptional and truly rare opportunity: a distinguished lakefront estate coupled with an adjoining commercial parcel perfectly suited for an expan
Active
Details for 214 Blanca Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$17,000,000.00 ($1,592.51 / sqft )

214 Blanca Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10675 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490217
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bianca Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a rare opportunity to build a custom OPEN BAY estate on Davis Islands, located on one of the most sought after streets on Davis Island Blanca Avenue. Planned
Active
Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$16,990,000.00 ($1,133.35 / sqft )

6526 Surfside Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 14991 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393333
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
Active
Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$14,750,000.00 ($1,173.06 / sqft )

82 Martinique Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12574 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446032
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Allan Mezrah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
Active
Details for 5031 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$11,699,000.00

5031 San Miguel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443392
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Allen Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Active
Details for 6801 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$11,500,000.00 ($144.24 / sqft )

6801 Hillsborough Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 79728 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8362309
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Brandi Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity with this versatile and well maintained office building, strategically positioned on a spacious 5.22 acre plot near I4/Orient Road Exit and I75. With a
Wade M. Berlin