Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 8010 Fairway Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,750,000.00 ($335.64 / sqft )

8010 Fairway Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5214 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012655
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Active
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,750,000.00 ($243.33 / sqft )

7003 Wisteria Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7192 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012479
  2. Provided by Lee Property Sales Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Active
Details for 740 Lighthouse Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,750,000.00

740 Lighthouse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26009146
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT parcel in coveted Village of North Palm Beach! 80' of prime South facing Exposure in one of the areas finest boating communities. North Palm Beach residents enjoy one of the most idyllic
Active
Details for 0000 87th Pl Place S, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,750,000.00

0000 87th Pl Place S More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008643
  2. Provided by Hastings Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach County DRO approved site plan for Landscape Maintenance Services. Property is leased to a grower for $3000.00 per month. DRO requires a portion to be grown on. Lessee will stay or can be a
Active
Details for 683 Dover Street 683,685, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,750,000.00 ($335.89 / sqft )

683 Dover Street 683,685 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008211
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own this prime East Boca duplex. Brand new roof. Each unit offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, bright, open living spaces, modern kitchens, private patios and separate entrances. Ideal f
Active
Details for 5820 37th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,750,000.00 ($323.36 / sqft )

5820 37th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5412 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007530
  2. Provided by The Newman Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this expansive, light filled residence offering over 4,200 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. Situated on a rare oversized 16,000+ sq. ft. lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool ho
Active
Details for 13487 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,750,000.00 ($373.06 / sqft )

13487 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4691 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006876
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding opportunity to own a 2022 built home in the prestigious gated community of Artistry in Palm Beach Gardens, now available for immediate occupancy. Located on a prime corner lot, perfect for
Active
Details for 515 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,750,000.00 ($421.28 / sqft )

515 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4154 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006623
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare waterfront opportunity on Indian River Drive overlooking Fort Pierce Inlet. Set on 1.6 acres, this property with renovations that a near completion includes a 4,154 SF two story lodging building
Active
Details for 0 Keen Road , Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$1,750,000.00

0 Keen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004821
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare investment opportunity in one of Fort Pierce's most rapidly developing corridors. This expansive 10 acre parcel has recently been rezoned to Industrial Light, opening the door for a wi
Active
Details for 4918 195th Ter, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,750,000.00 ($306.86 / sqft )

4918 195th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5703 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000838
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Wade M. Berlin