Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Suwannee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3773 72nd Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$5,500,000.00 ($2,028.02 / sqft )

3773 72nd Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 2712 sqft
  2. Approx. 121.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5149017
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RV Park Investors 120 acre parcel of which 30 acres has been used in the Brand New Built 102 Site RV Park For Sale in Live Oak, FL. 90 acres remain cleared and empty ready for your expansion/develo
Active
Details for 2878 340 Highway, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$2,500,000.00 ($347.32 / sqft )

2878 340 Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7198 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484150
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Christie Di Lemme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary opportunity to own nearly half a mile of pristine Suwannee River frontage across approximately 36.9 acres in North Florida. This remarkable riverfront property offers approximately 2,
Active
Details for 174 972nd Street, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$1,695,000.00 ($334.65 / sqft )

174 972nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536074
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Haley Woodard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy true riverfront living on the Suwannee River in North Central Florida. This beautifully crafted two story riverfront home showcases solid construction and thoughtful design inside and out, offer
Active
Details for 10852 89th Road, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$1,350,000.00 ($222.66 / sqft )

10852 89th Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6063 sqft
  4. Approx. 44.35 acres
  1. MLSID: OM701948
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Larsson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling All Horse Trainers and Breeders! Premier Equestrian Estate on 44+ Acres This professionally designed working farm is ideal for any discipline, offering a seamless layout for efficient horse m
Active
Details for 18708 County Road 250, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$1,250,000.00 ($728.44 / sqft )

18708 County Road 250 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  4. Approx. 110.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535607
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey agricultural operation with extensive improvements including a pivot irrigation system with remote ICON control, soil moisture probe, weather station, 3 phase electric to the shop, deep irriga
Active
Details for 3725 172nd Street, WELLBORN, FL 32094
$1,249,900.00 ($277.14 / sqft )

3725 172nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4510 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539498
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Gajda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional turnkey farm property set on 20 beautifully improved acres in Wellborn, Florida, thoughtfully designed for sustainable living and endless opportunity. This custom built, imma
Active
Details for 3725 172nd Street, Wellborn, FL 32094
$1,249,900.00 ($277.14 / sqft )

3725 172nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4510 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028114
  2. Provided by Pepine Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional turnkey farm on 20 improved acres in Wellborn, FL, designed for sustainable living and opportunity. This custom Hardie board home offers 2,600+ sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, an open layo
Active
Details for 16790 82nd Place, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$1,200,000.00 ($101.82 / sqft )

16790 82nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11785 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.70 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538704
  2. Provided by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
  3. Contact Daniel Crapps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity featuring three separate parcels with multiple income producing properties and steady monthly cash flow of $12,975. Several tenants have been in place for multiple yea
Active
Details for 12890 21st Terrace, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$1,200,000.00 ($332.50 / sqft )

12890 21st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539437
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the very best of waterfront living on the crystal clear, spring fed Santa Fe River in Branford! This stunning new construction home, built in 2025, offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a be
Active
Details for 27084 29 Road, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$999,500.00 ($158.65 / sqft )

27084 29 Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6300 sqft
  4. Approx. 32.30 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539985
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate blend of luxury, privacy, and multi generational living at this extraordinary 3 HOMES, POOL ON 32+ acre countryside estate, per
Wade M. Berlin