Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1412 Johns Cove Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$1,499,000.00 ($296.19 / sqft )

1412 Johns Cove Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5061 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391735
  2. Provided by NEXT RESIDENCE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Betsey West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ideal lakeside sanctuary in the highly sought after gated community of Johns Cove! Pristine views of John's Chain, and full access from your incredible Boat House with dual power lifts
Active
Details for 16826 Broadwater Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,499,000.00 ($241.04 / sqft )

16826 Broadwater Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6219 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387379
  2. Provided by ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ye Kang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously updated and move in ready, this stunning residence is located in the highly sought after gated community of Waterside in Winter Garden. Designed with both luxury and functionality in mind
Active
Details for 8273 Wilson Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,499,000.00 ($249.83 / sqft )

8273 Wilson Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376574
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Jonathan Paulino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! No hoa! Bring all offers! Family or investor this is a rare find, needs some care, almost the whole house was remodeled it has huge potential, sitting on a huge 1 acre lot, custom iron
Active
Details for 503 Summerlin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,499,000.00 ($290.84 / sqft )

503 Summerlin Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5154 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363010
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Parker Blanchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Gated Compound in Lake Eola Heights. Two Homes, Two Parcels, Endless Possibilities. Located at the corner of E Amelia St and N Summerlin Ave, this exceptional property spans two parcels and feat
Active
Details for 498 Esther Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,499,000.00 ($906.84 / sqft )

498 Esther Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335098
  2. Provided by COTTAGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eskarlet Peguero Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare opportunity to invest in a prime Z zoned commercial property, perfectly situated for multi family and townhome development. This strategically located gem boasts exceptional visibili
Active
Details for 8153 Surf Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,499,000.00 ($273.04 / sqft )

8153 Surf Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 5490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6273572
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Brian Webber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Fun In Paradise Awaits You in this Spectacular Spacious Cottage w/Private Pool & Spa at Margaritaville Resort Orlando! This model features 8 bedrooms all with their own private ensuite bath. The
Active
Details for 9119 Balmoral Mews Sq, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,499,000.00 ($289.05 / sqft )

9119 Balmoral Mews Sq Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5186 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146725
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY BEACHES LLC
  3. Contact Seana Abdelmajid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the exclusive gated enclave of Balmoral home to just 32 custom residenceswhere privacy, elegance, and the coveted Windermere lifestyle come together seamlessly
Active
Details for 365 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
$1,499,000.00

365 Muirfield Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5141650
  2. Provided by TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Alex Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire one of the last remaining double lots on Muirfield Loop, offering over 123 feet of golf course frontage in Reunions premier neighborhood. This combined homesite overlooks t
Active
Details for 560 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
$1,499,000.00

560 Muirfield Loop More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5115230
  2. Provided by TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Alex Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **exclusive opportunity:** presenting one of the last remaining double lots on muirfield loop, featuring over 110 feet of serene, tree lined conservation. This unique property combines two adjacent ho
Active
Details for 4090 Carlton Road, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,499,000.00 ($626.93 / sqft )

4090 Carlton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2391 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693583
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Carol Stieg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this rare opportunity to own 20.49 pristine acres bordering Myakka River State Park where privacy, tranquility, and untouched natural beauty come together in perfect harmony. This exceptiona
Wade M. Berlin