Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 650 59th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,495,000.00 ($477.48 / sqft )

650 59th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3131 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883102
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact ALEXIS Selby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury in this completely reimagined waterfront pool home in the heart of St. Pete Beach. Every inch of this residence has been meticulously renovated with designer
Active
Details for 6912 Puffin Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,495,000.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

6912 Puffin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8550 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875161
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Patricia Spoeth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Marina/warehouse building 6750' for boat storage, 2 additional buildings 600' and 1200', all chain link fenced with two rolling gates, boat ramp and dock on the canal. Some water intrusion from Hurric
Active
Details for 9986 New Hope Court, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$1,495,000.00 ($468.36 / sqft )

9986 New Hope Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7854848
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the absolute most unique and incredible property you'll ever see!! Located on the north side of historic brooksville this 36. 5 acre property has an old rock quarry on it (about the size of 5
Active
Details for 1077 Minnesota Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,495,000.00 ($372.91 / sqft )

1077 Minnesota Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4009 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403223
  2. Provided by SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.
  3. Contact Shahram Sondi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price improvement. Seller is relocating and motivated. Built in 2025 by Nautilus Homes and lightly lived in, this custom Winter Park residence offers a rare combination of new construction qua
Active
Details for 12411 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,495,000.00 ($322.20 / sqft )

12411 Montalcino Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400067
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Mauro Costa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A custom home in the desirable Casa del Lago community. The Spanish style exterior and elegant, clean transitional interior will surely catch your attention. This home offers 4 beds, 4.5 baths, plus a
Active
Details for 2408 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,495,000.00 ($394.56 / sqft )

2408 Lafayette Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3789 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397694
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Burks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This custom home is nestled in an up and coming neighborhood in Winter Park. This stunning home redefines modern living. Designed with an open floor plan, it seamlessly blends spaces to create a harmo
Active
Details for 8734 Crestgate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,495,000.00 ($296.27 / sqft )

8734 Crestgate Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5046 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391734
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Aline Reboucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property is a custom built, two story single family home located in the exclusive gated community of Palm Lake in the Doctor Phillips area The first floor features a formal dining room, a living
Active
Details for 905 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,495,000.00 ($434.47 / sqft )

905 Enclave Place New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3441 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383679
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Burks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully designed residences nestled beneath mature oak canopies, being b
Active
Details for 901 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,495,000.00 ($425.44 / sqft )

901 Enclave Place New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3514 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383602
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Earl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Enclave at Winter Parkan exclusive collection of architecturally distinctive residences crafted by FG Schaub Custom Homes, blending timeless character wit
Active
Details for 34710 Clayton Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,495,000.00 ($433.59 / sqft )

34710 Clayton Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382530
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this charming lakefront private gated boutique community 6 miles from downtown Dade City, FL, and only 5 minu
Wade M. Berlin