Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 16000 Sandy Cliffs Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$1,495,000.00 ($341.17 / sqft )

16000 Sandy Cliffs Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4382 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381858
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Patricia Zimath, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 16000 Sandy Cliffs Dr, a stunning 2024 luxury residence located in the highly sought after Windsor Cay community. This impressive 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom home offers over 4,300 square fee
Active
Details for 24250 Deep Springs Loop, EUSTIS, FL 32736
$1,495,000.00

24250 Deep Springs Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: O6367118
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a secluded haven within the esteemed equestrian enclave of Lakewood Ranches, where expansive horizons, gently sweeping pastureland, and peaceful riding trails set the stage for an inspired co
Active
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$1,495,000.00

7466 Vivian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6339244
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Prado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6339240.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built home
Active
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$1,495,000.00 ($1,597.22 / sqft )

7466 Vivian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6337045
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Prado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6337044.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built
Active
Details for 6850 Hunt Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$1,495,000.00 ($304.36 / sqft )

6850 Hunt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4912 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.07 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960791
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare lakefront estate offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and breathtaking natural beauty. Set on over 12 pristine acres along the shores of a private 250 acre lake brimm
Active
Details for 217 Bay Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,495,000.00 ($422.79 / sqft )

217 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3536 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149527
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Sue Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Experience the best of Historic Winter Garden living in this brand new Craftsman style home, ideally located just steps from downtown dining, shopping, entertainment, and
Active
Details for 7340 Pine Needle Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,495,000.00

7340 Pine Needle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4693329
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Drew Jacobsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within The Sanderling Club on South Siesta Key, this exceptional homesite offers a rare opportunity to create a private coastal estate in one of Sarasotas most coveted and exclusive communitie
Active
Details for 1912 Riverside Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,495,000.00 ($447.34 / sqft )

1912 Riverside Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690926
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jadyn Siemer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes are built. Others are crafted with intention designed around the way life is meant to be lived. 1912 Riverside Drive East is the latter. Completed in 2018, this waterfront retreat was con
Active
Details for 1931 High Point Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,495,000.00 ($589.28 / sqft )

1931 High Point Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2537 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690458
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Fred Sassen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of "West of Trail" living in this impeccably maintained, renovated pool home situated on an oversized lot. The interior features refinished hardwood floors, double paned windows, a
Active
Details for 1040 Sylvan Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$1,495,000.00 ($438.42 / sqft )

1040 Sylvan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3410 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687776
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jennifer Linehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity awaits to create your dream waterfront retreat in one of Sarasotas most desirable locations. This unique property offers the rare chance to either complete the existing stru
Wade M. Berlin