Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 4450 216th Avenue Option 2, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$3,900,000.00 ($609.76 / sqft )

4450 216th Avenue Option 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6396 sqft
  4. Approx. 41.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724020
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the highly regarded Starting Point Training Center Complex, this 41 +/ acre, high capacity equestrian facility is designed for serious training operations, offering exceptional footing
Active
Details for 5575 100th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
$3,900,000.00 ($3,460.51 / sqft )

5575 100th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1127 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.08 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716397
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Natalie Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully built equestrian training and boarding facility is designed to support a professional program, offering the scale, layout, and infrastructure required for efficient daily operations. Locate
Active
Details for 8123 Lecanto Highway, LECANTO, FL 34461
$3,900,000.00 ($418.81 / sqft )

8123 Lecanto Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9312 sqft
  4. Approx. 37.33 acres
  1. MLSID: OM677445
  2. Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
  3. Contact Laura Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is so much to see here and so many possibilities! This is an INCREDIBLY RARE opportunity to own multiple buildings with varied use, on a total of 37.33 acres, zoned both GNC (11.37 acres) & AGRM
Active
Details for 6110 Ocean Boulevard 40, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,900,000.00 ($1,199.26 / sqft )

6110 Ocean Boulevard 40 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166036
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate South Florida waterfront lifestyle in this private coastal retreat offering breathtaking, wide water views across a protected wildlife sanctuary and the Intracoastal. With two
Active
Details for 802 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,900,000.00

802 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11158143
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind an arched gate on one of Palm Trail's most coveted streets just two blocks from vibrant Atlantic Avenue and only steps from the Intracoastal. This lot is just shy of 14,000 square feet
Active
Details for 802 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,900,000.00 ($1,287.13 / sqft )

802 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148363
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind an arched gate on one of Palm Trail's most coveted streets just two blocks from vibrant Atlantic Avenue and only steps from the Intracoastal this charming single story residence with
Active
Details for 6390 Bridge Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$3,900,000.00 ($2,104.70 / sqft )

6390 Bridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1853 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146190
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! This property is an excellent opportunity to own 12.2 acres, in Hobe Sound Fl. This property is located 3.8 miles to Hobe Sound Public Beach and 1.8 miles to nearby shopping and ap
Active
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard S706, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$3,900,000.00

2200 Ocean Boulevard S706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543702
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of coastal sophistication in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath corner residence. Thoughtfully designed for an elevated lifestyle, the chefs kitchen features quartz countertops
Active
Details for 288 167 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33030
$3,900,000.00

288 167 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.33 acres
  1. MLSID: F10541487
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime development opportunity in redland. This 9. 22 acres residential parcel features surrounded nature vegetation and serene natural setting that defines unique charm. Approximately 600 linear feet
Active
Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$3,900,000.00 ($749.42 / sqft )

281 Kennelworth Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5204 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540850
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Wade M. Berlin