Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 6049 Lady Bet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$3,900,000.00 ($483.75 / sqft )

6049 Lady Bet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8062 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388063
  2. Provided by OTTON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eddie Otton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Luxury & Championship Golf: The Ultimate Bay Hill Lifestyle Experience the perfect harmony of Art Deco elegance and the quintessential Florida lifestyle. Located in the exclusive gated enc
Active
Details for 501 Adams Barn Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$3,900,000.00 ($349.12 / sqft )

501 Adams Barn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11171 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.82 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959805
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Elizabeth Willers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond the gates of Casa Bella, a remarkable lakefront estate unfolds across almost 13 private acres along the shores of Lake Van in the heart of Central Florida. Tucked away at the end of a long,
Active
Details for 212 1st Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,900,000.00 ($709.09 / sqft )

212 1st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148430
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Eric Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned along the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this waterfront residence offers an exceptional opportunity to live in the Town of Windermere. Boasting approximately
Active
Details for 6351 Sanibel Captiva Road, SANIBEL, FL 33957
$3,900,000.00 ($886.16 / sqft )

6351 Sanibel Captiva Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4401 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688410
  2. Provided by PINNACLE REALTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Melissa Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE Gulf front opportunity at the very end of Sanibel Island before the Captiva bridge. This ~0.69 acre beachfront property offers unmatched privacy, panoramic Gulf views, and direct access to newly
Active
Details for 6928 26th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$3,900,000.00 ($902.57 / sqft )

6928 26th Street W Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4321 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673536
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Maryann Lawler Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seamless Style. Timeless Design. Waterfront Perfection. Discover 6928 26th Street West, a striking 1970s California Modern home discreetly tucked along Sarasota Bay at the end of a quiet dead end roa
Active
Details for 2406 Avenue C, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$3,900,000.00 ($770.75 / sqft )

2406 Avenue C Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5060 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671874
  2. Provided by STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Louloudes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this rare chance to own this newer construction home on beautiful Anna Maria Island. This 7 bedroom 7 1/2 bath house is being sold fully furnished making it a breeze to move in or start rent
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,900,000.00 ($966.30 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC313842
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Now under construction New Luxury Direct Oceanfront customizable designs with timeless coastal charm and coastline views for miles. 4,036sf under air plus and additional 1,600sf r
Active
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,900,000.00 ($828.73 / sqft )

100 Las Olas Boulevard 4301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012754
  2. Provided by Cadence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sky House on Las Olas: Over 3800 sqft of elevated living above Fort Lauderdale. Perched on the 43rd floor of the tallest downtown condo, this double unit showcases panoramic views from the
Active
Details for 6351 Sanibel Captiva Road, Sanibel, FL 33957
$3,900,000.00 ($886.16 / sqft )

6351 Sanibel Captiva Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4401 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009619
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Realty Advisors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,900,000.00 ($526.03 / sqft )

226 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7414 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009303
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Wade M. Berlin