Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 811 Hibiscus Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$3,800,000.00 ($1,051.18 / sqft )

811 Hibiscus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005677
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RIOMAR BEACH Dried in stage NOW READY FOR KITCHEN & BATH DESIGN. Private 795 SF Pool House!. Tropical Modern Architecture graced by mature oaks and palms for a truly private sanctuary, 1 block from th
Active
Details for 2500 Citrus Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$3,800,000.00 ($160.81 / sqft )

2500 Citrus Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 23630 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.04 acres
  1. MLSID: OM706023
  2. Provided by BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Erin Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This impressive 23,630 SF medical facility is situated on 6.04 acres at the high traffic intersection of Hwy 441 and Hwy 27 in Leesburg, offering outstanding visibility and access. Originally construc
Active
Details for 13850 Allapattah Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$3,800,000.00 ($436.83 / sqft )

13850 Allapattah Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8699 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158908
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 10 pristine acres, this extraordinary estate seamlessly combines luxury living with equestrian excellence and resort style outdoor amenities. The main residence features five bedrooms and five
Active
Details for 12010 Us Highway 1, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,800,000.00 ($584.62 / sqft )

12010 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139851
  2. Provided by Anderson & Carr
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a unique opportunity. This property consists of a commercial building that could be converted into a Single family residence, or possibly multi family. The property is in perfect condition, wi
Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,800,000.00 ($3,231.29 / sqft )

1255 34 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11022412
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Active
Details for 0 Nw Corner Of Wilder Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$3,800,000.00

0 Nw Corner Of Wilder Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 1220216
  2. Provided by SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multifamily development site 10. 38+/ acres | river views daytona beach, fl | engineered site plan property overview 10. 38+/ acres overlooking the halifax river with approximately 1,600 feet o
Active
Details for 2825 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$3,800,000.00

2825 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1218907
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unparalleled Oceanfront Opportunity in Daytona Beach Shores Welcome to one of the last remaining prime oceanfront lots in the coveted Daytona Beach Shores community where luxury meets lifestyle. Thi
Active
Details for 82779 Old Highway 15, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$3,800,000.00 ($1,476.30 / sqft )

82779 Old Highway 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: 619187
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Villas at the Islands of Islamorada is a meticulously designed, private gated community now offering fee simple waterfront single family residences. Every comfort considered and exuding coastal li
Active
Details for 82779 Old Highway 8, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$3,800,000.00 ($1,476.30 / sqft )

82779 Old Highway 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: 619186
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 82779 Old Highway 7, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$3,800,000.00 ($1,476.30 / sqft )

82779 Old Highway 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: 619185
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin