Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 13542 Sunset Lakes Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,799,000.00 ($476.07 / sqft )

13542 Sunset Lakes Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7980 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402896
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Julie Bettosini, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A New Standard of Luxury...Welcome to 13542 Sunset Lakes Circle, the 5,450 square foot crown jewel of Sunset Lakes in highly sought after Winter Garden, set on 1.19 acres of pristine spring fed Lake R
Active
Details for 920 Hyacinth Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,799,000.00 ($857.76 / sqft )

920 Hyacinth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4429 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010789
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to paradise at this stunning waterfront residence, with serene water views everywhere, on sought after Tropic Isle in vibrant Delray Beach! Landscaped back yard with privacy hedges on each side
Active
Details for 8771 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,799,000.00 ($769.65 / sqft )

8771 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4936 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009242
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely reimagined, this custom designed, newly rebuilt coastal style home in Steeplechase sits on a pristine 1 acre corner lot and lives like a brand new luxury residence. This 4 BR, 4 bath home s
Active
Details for 2520 Delmar Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,799,000.00

2520 Delmar Place More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26003171
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare and compelling opportunity in highly coveted Seven Islesthe only isle off Las Olas Boulevard with guard patrol. This prime waterfront parcel is offered at land value with plans in placeallowing
Active
Details for 25 Sabal Island Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Shovel ready waterfront opportunity in Ocean Ridge. This oversized 14,000 SF lot offers approximately 170 feet of direct water frontage in a prime, well positioned location
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,799,000.00 ($1,059.99 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555157
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seaglass 501E at Selene, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed oceanfront tower. Brand new 3BR+family room (3,112 SF) with floor to ceiling glass capturing ocean and skyline views. Open great room
Active
Details for 5198 Atlantic Vw, St Augustine, FL 32080
$3,799,000.00

5198 Atlantic Vw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  1. MLSID: 262247
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. 904-643-6199
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 116 Devon Drive, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$3,795,000.00 ($620.71 / sqft )

116 Devon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6114 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8414077
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rafal Wazio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. I am poised at their postcard perfect picture window both symmetrically square and rectangular all at once.. This window frames an ever engaging panorama of the full breadth of the clearwater beach ma
Active
Details for 34 Hammock Beach Circle S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,795,000.00 ($455.20 / sqft )

34 Hammock Beach Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8337 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313117
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Anthony Lombardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on one of the most desirable oversized homesites in Hammock Beach, this 5300 living square foot, 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom oceanfront estate redefines coastal luxury with breathtaking panoramic vi
Active
Details for 00 Citrus Boulevard S, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,795,000.00

00 Citrus Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021023
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along 5+ pristine acres on the storied St. Lucie River, this exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to craft a private waterfront estate in one of South Florida's most tranquil natural setti
Wade M. Berlin