Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 59733 Paradise Place, MARATHON, FL 33050
$3,800,000.00 ($950.00 / sqft )

59733 Paradise Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618977
  2. Provided by Internet Realty of the Florida Keys Inc
  3. Contact Sabrina Acevedo
  4. (305) 745-9088
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional to be built waterfront estate in Grassy Key, offering the rare opportunity to secure a newly constructed luxury residence in the Florida Keys. Construction will commence upon contract,
Active
Details for 82779 Old Highway 14, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$3,800,000.00 ($1,476.30 / sqft )

82779 Old Highway 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: 618400
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Villas at the Islands of Islamorada is a meticulously designed, private gated community now offering fee simple waterfront single family residences. Every comfort considered and exuding coastal li
Active
Details for 87950 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$3,800,000.00 ($1,542.21 / sqft )

87950 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618165
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
  3. Contact Alina Davis
  4. (305) 664-4470
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tired of waiting on Uber or Freebee? Why not make this stunning bayfront estate your own private slice of paradise, right in the heart of Islamorada? Just a flip flop stroll away from local favorites
Active
Details for 56 San Marco Ave Unit A B & C, St Augustine, FL 32084
$3,800,000.00

56 San Marco Ave Unit A B & C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 260667
  2. Provided by Sunshine Realty & Vacation Rentals, LLC
  3. 904-471-9259
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$3,799,999.00 ($477.21 / sqft )

211 Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447033
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Active
Details for 2819 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,799,999.00 ($1,676.22 / sqft )

2819 Gulf Of Mexico Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669533
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Jenn Flanders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEACH FRONT OPPORTUNITY on Longboat Key! Rare chance to own DIRECT GULF FRONT property on the coveted south end of Longboat Key in Sarasota county. This charming, 1955 beach cottage sustained signific
Active
Details for 3316 37th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,799,999.00 ($873.97 / sqft )

3316 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4348 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024963
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolute Masterpiece! Once in a lifetime opportunity to own your brand new waterfront coastal modern home rebuilt from the concrete up in sought after Bermuda Riviera in East Fort Lauderdale. This 4BD
Active
Details for 6451 136th Lane, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$3,799,900.00 ($569.96 / sqft )

6451 136th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6667 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004474
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***completely renovated from head to toeeverything is brand new!!! *** situated on nearly 2 acres in the heart of sunshine ranches, this exceptional estate offers 6 bedrooms, 5 full baths plus a powde
Active
Details for 6451 Rodeo Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$3,799,900.00 ($569.96 / sqft )

6451 Rodeo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6667 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542380
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1123 Abbeys Way, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,799,000.00 ($806.41 / sqft )

1123 Abbeys Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502999
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andre Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely redesigned luxury waterfront residence on prestigious Harbour Island offering the pinnacle of casual sophistication and resort style living in the heart of Tampa. Deep water access to Tamp
Wade M. Berlin