Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 3025 Center Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,250,000.00 ($883.05 / sqft )

3025 Center Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160609
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fourth bedroom is a detached guest house/suite and does not include a bathroom. Welcome to 3025 Center Avenue, a beautifully renovated home just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Completely updated fr
Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete
Active
Details for 2986 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,250,000.00 ($760.91 / sqft )

2986 Trailside Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125709
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on 21.59 acres between Jupiter and Hobe Sound within the gated 41 parcel equestrian community of Trailside, this property offers a rare opportunity in an area where large acreage is increas
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,250,000.00 ($810.23 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054061
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your dreams to life. Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir
Active
Details for 12605 Mallet Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,250,000.00 ($908.36 / sqft )

12605 Mallet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2477 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11043380
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely designed to embody Organic Modern sophistication, this residence celebrates natural materials, refined craftsmanship, and effortless elegance. Nestled in the prestigious Chukker Cove of t
Active
Details for 7030 Isla Vista Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$2,250,000.00 ($430.62 / sqft )

7030 Isla Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5225 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10988879
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF ON THE WAY AND PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Spectacular waterfront estate home offering many upgrades with an unbelievably rare, serene long lake view. This home offers 5br plus den and 4.5 bat
Active
Details for 8035 Dillman Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,250,000.00

8035 Dillman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10552775
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare gated waterfront estate set on 1.56 acres with over 500 ft of lake frontage. This exceptional compound features an expansive main residence, two story guest house, & a separate
Active
Details for 7033 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067
$2,250,000.00 ($431.03 / sqft )

7033 63rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10548787
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impressive family compound with a guest house set on 1.09 acres, perfect for multi generation households. Large living areas framed by impact glass create seamless indoor/outdoor flow with tranquil vi
Active
Details for 359 Poinciana Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,250,000.00

359 Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539792
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 359 Poinciana Drive! This stunning residence is located in the coveted Idlewyld community, just steps away from the iconic Las Olas Blvd. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath home is on an 8,625SF lot wit
Active
Details for 456 Boca Raton Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,250,000.00

456 Boca Raton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10538486
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where elegance meets effortless East Boca Raton living, this private Tri level residence delivers luxury, location, and lifestyle in perfect balance. Fifth Avenue Townhomes are extremely hard to come
Wade M. Berlin