Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road Th3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,995,000.00 ($761.45 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road Th3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015789
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined townhouse style living in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton, where modern design meets full service luxury. This exceptional two level residence spans over 2,500 square feet and feat
Active
Details for 10689 Heritage Farms Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,995,000.00

10689 Heritage Farms Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.54 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015153
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare and versatile commercial compound set on sprawling, picturesque 9.54 acreage on a corner lot surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and mature palm trees. This unique property offe
Active
Details for 10655 Rio Hermoso, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,995,000.00 ($414.68 / sqft )

10655 Rio Hermoso Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4811 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010245
  2. Provided by Kingdom Living Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Estate is located in the prestigious community of Rio Poco. This exceptional lakefront estate is situated on one acre lot within the exclusive, man gated community with 24 hour secu
Active
Details for 654 Lakewoode Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,995,000.00 ($644.59 / sqft )

654 Lakewoode Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009141
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 654 W Lakewoode, a beautifully renovated residence nestled in the exclusive, gated community of Seagate Country Club. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home has recently been remodeled an
Active
Details for 6780 49th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$1,995,000.00 ($428.02 / sqft )

6780 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4661 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005790
  2. Provided by Randy B Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Vero Beach acreage estate featuring 4.61 acres, a private stocked fishing lake, and a resort style saltwater heated pool. This spacious 4 bedroom, 5 bath home with a second floor loft and a 3 car
Active
Details for 4320 El Mar Drive 301, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$1,995,000.00 ($832.29 / sqft )

4320 El Mar Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004211
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offering 2397 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space just steps from the sparkling Atlantic. Secure eleva
Active
Details for 2298 57th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$1,995,000.00 ($463.52 / sqft )

2298 57th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003732
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Broken Sound community. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home features spacious living areas, upscale
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,995,000.00 ($633.33 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002800
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of vibrant downtown living and the comfort and privacy of suburbia in this boutique luxury townhome community. Nestled within the historic Grandview Heights District, Park
Active
Details for 6161 42nd Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,995,000.00 ($363.72 / sqft )

6161 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5485 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26000832
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisitely renovated modern farmhouse estate, where refined luxury meets peaceful country living. Ideally located on a quiet, private street just minutes from I 95, fine dining, shopp
Active
Listing Details for 8700 43 Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$1,995,000.00 ($348.29 / sqft )

8700 43 Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5728 sqft
  4. Approx. 47.06 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718073
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Carlos Tobon LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful open land with 3 homes. (One log cabin and two mobile homes. In addition there is an additional building for storage that needs to be renovated. Property has several large pastures for catt
Wade M. Berlin