Active
Property Photos
155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  1. Image 1 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  2. Image 2 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  3. Image 3 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  4. Image 4 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  5. Image 5 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  6. Image 6 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  7. Image 7 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  8. Image 8 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  9. Image 9 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  10. Image 10 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  11. Image 11 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  12. Image 12 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  13. Image 13 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  14. Image 14 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  15. Image 15 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  16. Image 16 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  17. Image 17 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  18. Image 18 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  19. Image 19 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  20. Image 20 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  21. Image 21 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  22. Image 22 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  23. Image 23 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  24. Image 24 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  25. Image 25 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  26. Image 26 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  27. Image 27 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  28. Image 28 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  29. Image 29 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  30. Image 30 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  31. Image 31 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  32. Image 32 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  33. Image 33 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  34. Image 34 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  35. Image 35 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  36. Image 36 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  37. Image 37 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  38. Image 38 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  39. Image 39 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  40. Image 40 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  41. Image 41 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  42. Image 42 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  43. Image 43 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  44. Image 44 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  45. Image 45 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  46. Image 46 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  47. Image 47 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  48. Image 48 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  49. Image 49 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  50. Image 50 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  51. Image 51 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  52. Image 52 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  53. Image 53 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  54. Image 54 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  55. Image 55 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  56. Image 56 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  57. Image 57 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  58. Image 58 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  59. Image 59 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  60. Image 60 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  61. Image 61 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  62. Image 62 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  63. Image 63 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  64. Image 64 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  65. Image 65 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  66. Image 66 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  67. Image 67 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  68. Image 68 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  69. Image 69 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  70. Image 70 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  71. Image 71 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  72. Image 72 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  73. Image 73 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  74. Image 74 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  75. Image 75 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  76. Image 76 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  77. Image 77 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  78. Image 78 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  79. Image 79 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  80. Image 80 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  81. Image 81 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  82. Image 82 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  83. Image 83 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  84. Image 84 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  85. Image 85 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  86. Image 86 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  87. Image 87 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  88. Image 88 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  89. Image 89 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  90. Image 90 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  91. Image 91 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  92. Image 92 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  93. Image 93 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  94. Image 94 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  95. Image 95 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  96. Image 96 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  97. Image 97 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  98. Image 98 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  99. Image 99 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  100. Image 100 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  101. Image 101 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  102. Image 102 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  103. Image 103 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  104. Image 104 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  105. Image 105 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  106. Image 106 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  107. Image 107 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  108. Image 108 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  109. Image 109 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  110. Image 110 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  111. Image 111 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  112. Image 112 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  113. Image 113 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  114. Image 114 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  115. Image 115 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  116. Image 116 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  117. Image 117 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  118. Image 118 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  119. Image 119 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  120. Image 120 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  121. Image 121 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  122. Image 122 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  123. Image 123 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  124. Image 124 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  125. Image 125 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  126. Image 126 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  127. Image 127 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  128. Image 128 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  129. Image 129 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  130. Image 130 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  131. Image 131 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  132. Image 132 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  133. Image 133 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  134. Image 134 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  135. Image 135 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  136. Image 136 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  137. Image 137 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  138. Image 138 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  139. Image 139 For 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,995,000

Address: 155 Boca Raton Road Th3, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Experience refined townhouse style living in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton, where modern design meets full service luxury. This exceptional two level residence spans over 2,500 square feet and features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms. Bathed in natural light from its desirable eastern exposure, the home showcases soaring 10 foot ceilings and elegant Italian porcelain tile flooring throughout. The chef inspired kitchen is a striking focal point, featuring handcrafted Italian cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and a custom waterfall island. Top of the line Bosch appliancesincluding a double wall oven and wine refrigeratormake this space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Each bedroom offers the ultimate in privacy and comfort with its own en suite bath and custom walk in closet. The spa like bathrooms are thoughtfully designed with floating vanities, Moen fixtures, Kohler tubs and toilets, frameless glass shower enclosures, and full height mirrors, creating a serene, elevated experience. Hurricane impact windows and doors provide both security and peace of mind. A rare private entrance leads to your own outdoor yardperfect for pets, children, or simply enjoying a tranquil retreat. This residence includes two assigned garage parking spaces and grants access to the exceptional amenities of Tower 155. Residents enjoy a rooftop sundeck overlooking Mizner Park with private cabanas and a hot tub, a resort style pool, state of the art fitness center, spa room, club room, and a grand two story lobby. Full service living is enhanced by 24 hour concierge and valet services. Ideally located just moments from Mizner Park, Royal Palm Place, Boca Raton's premier dining and shopping destinations, pristine nearby beaches, and private aviation facilities, this home offers an unmatched blend of sophistication, comfort, and convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015789 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 155 Boca Raton Road Th3
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $1,995,000
  • Price sqft: $761
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2620
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 31
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Other
  • Fencing: Front Yard, Gate, Wrought Iron, See Remarks
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Deeded, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, No Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3478
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: First Service Residential
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TOWER 155 CONDO UNIT TH3
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 06434720460010030
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: Th3
  • Views: 16
  • Zoning Code: DDRI(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road Ph5, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,350,000.00

200 Palmetto Park Road Ph5 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spectacular 9th Floor Penthouse that is priced to sell fast!This gorgeous penthouse is located in 200 East, one of the most sought after luxury condominiums in downtown Boca Raton. From the moment you

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10511673
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 403, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,299,000.00 ($734.74 / sqft )

1 Ocean Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Meridian, one of East Boca Ratons most sought after luxury boutique buildings, showcasing refined coastal modern design and world class amenities. From the moment you step off your semi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3129 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542658
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,099,000.00 ($1,214.70 / sqft )

250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e Virtual Tour More Like This

Back on market & newly priced to sell!!! Spectacular direct ocean views & gorgeous lake boca / city sunsets from this remodeled marbella residence. 2br, 2ba, open floorplan w 2 private balconies. Floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11049524
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 21-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,995,000.00 ($1,246.88 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Boulevard 21-e Virtual Tour More Like This

* when only the best will do * this elegant two bedroom residence in the prestigious ocean towers of boca raton offer the perfect blend of coastal luxury and comfort, with sweeping oceanfront views th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124248
  2. Provided by Florida Beach Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,195,000.00 ($1,038.32 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residence 501 at Tower 155 in Downtown Boca Raton offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 1,955 square feet of fully furnished living space within one of Boca Raton's premier full service luxury buildings.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127394
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,195,000.00 ($1,086.63 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Tower 155 in Downtown Boca Raton offering 1,955 square feet of modern living within one of Boca Raton's premier full service luxury buildings. This op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127395
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1800 Ocean Boulevard 2-a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,995,000.00 ($790.41 / sqft )

1800 Ocean Boulevard 2-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunningly updated residence designed by famed Boca Raton designer. This corner great room floor plan features an open kitchen that flows through walls of impact glass sliders to a spacious oceanfront

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136333
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Ocean Boulevard 801, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,240,000.00 ($1,157.62 / sqft )

500 Ocean Boulevard 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated 8th floor NE corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of Boca Raton's pristine coastline. The 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features the primary bedroom on the Ocean

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147575
  2. Provided by Lynn Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1107, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,200,000.00 ($1,093.98 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the epitome of luxury living in Downtown Boca with this exquisite condo on the 11th floor with incredible Ocean Views. Enjoy panoramic views of East Boca and an abundance of natural light tha

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151735
  2. Provided by Compson Associates Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 3-j, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,995,000.00 ($885.09 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 3-j Virtual Tour More Like This

This extraordinary oceanfront residence was completely renovated down to the studs, reimagined with uncompromising attention to detail, superior craftsmanship, and the finest materials throughout. Off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152422
  2. Provided by Lynn Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin