Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 9652 English Laurel Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,994,900.00 ($302.58 / sqft )

9652 English Laurel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6593 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362345
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Virginia Bellhorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in the heart of Lake Nona with this designer enhanced Toll Brothers Corbeil Farmhouse, a meticulously upgraded estate located in the prestigious gated community of Laurel Poin
Active
Details for Lot 5 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,994,330.00 ($611.01 / sqft )

Lot 5 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418770
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Active
Details for 3030 27th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,991,100.00 ($442.47 / sqft )

3030 27th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788875
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To be built the Solera, with AR Homes, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence offering over 4,300 square feet of refined living space, perfectly suited for a premier waterfront homesite. This two st
Active
Details for 6624 Dillman Road, Greenacres, FL 33413
$1,990,900.00 ($366.85 / sqft )

6624 Dillman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5427 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168637
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Needle in a Haystack! This Private One Story Oasis sits on 2.39 Acres. Masterfully Reimagined and Redesigned. Reconstructed with New Electrical, Plumbing, Kitchen, Bathrooms, Standing Seam Metal Roof
Active
Details for 20300 First Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,990,000.00 ($641.11 / sqft )

20300 First Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784271
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing ''No Bad Days,'' a stunning beach house that promises unforgettable vacations and impressive revenue potential. Built in April 2023, this exquisite residence boasts custom decor, a private
Active
Details for 14320 Family Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,990,000.00

14320 Family Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501552
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare 27 acre opportunity in Hudson, FL, spanning two parcels with exceptional flexibility for estate living, income production, and future development. Zoned Agricultural with a Future Land
Active
Details for 874 Bay Point Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,990,000.00 ($355.55 / sqft )

874 Bay Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487251
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anne Hensel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price reduction. Your gulf coast dream home awaits! Best life living in paradise with expansive water views and only one mile from world famous white sand beaches and the most spectacular sunsets
Active
Details for 200 121st Avenue 304, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,990,000.00 ($748.40 / sqft )

200 121st Avenue 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2659 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481683
  2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise on Treasure Island is calling with this large corner unit condo, complete with an oversized balcony to maximize your sunset viewing. As a bonus the Condo sits back a block off of busy Gulf Bl
Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 8804, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,990,000.00 ($603.21 / sqft )

5120 Marina Way 8804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471719
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lucy Zavarce Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunlight pours across shimmering bay waters and the Tampa skyline into this 8th floor, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Marina Pointe residence, where every room frames the bay and every balcony invites you outdoo
Active
Details for 6123 Ridge Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,990,000.00 ($279.65 / sqft )

6123 Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7116 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411446
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Kwiatkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Gun Range & Retail Storefront Established Business & Real Estate Opportunity! Rare opportunity to own a fully operational, well established gun range and gun shop in a high traffic commercia
Wade M. Berlin