Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 3821 29th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$1,995,000.00 ($653.03 / sqft )

3821 29th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3055 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137405
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a true 5 bedroom waterfront home in one of Lighthouse Point's most desirable locations. This home offers serious valuemost comparable 5 bedroom waterfront properties are over $
Active
Details for 800 Ocean Drive 404, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,995,000.00 ($988.11 / sqft )

800 Ocean Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027472
  2. Provided by Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterfront on the Ocean one of Juno Beach's most exclusive boutique oceanfront residences. Wake up each morning to unobstructed Atlantic Ocean views and the sound of the waves from this b
Active
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 210, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,995,000.00 ($1,266.67 / sqft )

170 Ocean Boulevard 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027324
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2BR/2BA residence at Ocean Towers North offering the best of Palm Beach coastal living. Enjoy north facing views and an in town location with direct private beach access. A spacious terrace captures o
Active
Details for 3708 Sandspur Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$1,995,000.00 ($611.21 / sqft )

3708 Sandspur Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693377
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Valerie Dall'Acqua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private coastal retreat on the barrier island of Casey Key. Nestled along charming Sandspur Lane, this exceptional home is ideally positioned between the Gulf of Mexico and Little Sara
Active
Details for 1318 Lakewalk Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,995,000.00 ($636.97 / sqft )

1318 Lakewalk Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785124
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal luxury in Wild Heron with this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with the highest level of craftsmanship and premium finishes throughout. Cons
Active
Details for 6701 Yacht Club Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,995,000.00 ($483.64 / sqft )

6701 Yacht Club Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781374
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 34 Palms A One of a kind Waterfront Oasis Redefining Luxury Coastal Living. Experience the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living at 6701 Yacht Club Drive, a remarkable 0.83 acre peninsula e
Active
Details for 13656 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,995,000.00 ($623.63 / sqft )

13656 Front Beach Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3199 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777868
  2. Provided by The Premier Property Group Wat
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Margaritaville lifestyle and enjoy the amazing views from all 3 levels of this 6 bedroom plus bunks, 6 and bath home. This home has the only in ground pool/sauna, on the North side and has
Active
Details for 3501 Tacon Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,995,000.00 ($554.94 / sqft )

3501 Tacon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506575
  2. Provided by REALTY BUY DESIGN
  3. Contact Tamara Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featured on HGTV?s 100 Day Dream Home, this stunning custom modern home built in 2024. Previously tenant occupied and staged, the home is now vacant and available for immediate showings and move in.Th
Active
Details for 176 4th Avenue Ne 1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,995,000.00 ($941.04 / sqft )

176 4th Avenue Ne 1102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495722
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brian Waechter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bliss, this beautifully updated, move in ready condo in one of downtown St. Petersburgs most exclusive boutique residences. This meticulously customized home combines modern upgrades, desig
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,995,000.00 ($871.18 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 1202 New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493905
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Catherine Cathey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOWER II. Soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay sit The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication, setting a new standard in exemplary design and gracious li
Wade M. Berlin