Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1225 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,995,000.00

1225 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10499403
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South of the New River is seeing major growth, with new residential and mixed use projects reshaping the area. The new federal courthouse will add momentum, increasing demand from legal, medical, prof
Active
Details for 5500 Collins Avenue 302, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$1,995,000.00 ($705.70 / sqft )

5500 Collins Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2827 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004751
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6595 Collier Road, St. Augustine, FL 32092
$1,995,000.00 ($246.51 / sqft )

6595 Collier Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8093 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223511
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Waterfront Trifecta: Multi Generational Living on Trout Creek Saint Augustine, FL Discover an unparalleled waterfront estate at 6595 Collier Rd., a unique property offering three distinct li
Active
Details for 12 Pearl Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$1,995,000.00 ($522.39 / sqft )

12 Pearl Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3819 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.22 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221649
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Ormond Beach, this home offers a well designed floor plan with inviting living spaces and great natural light throughout. Situated on a peaceful street, this home provides easy access to be
Active
Details for 3589 Grande Tuscany Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$1,995,000.00 ($177.40 / sqft )

3589 Grande Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 11246 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218057
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by johnson group homes as the builder's personal custom residence, this extraordinary estate is located in the award winning venetian bay golfing community in new smyrna beach, where he served a
Active
Details for 5730 Vista Linda Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,995,000.00 ($469.85 / sqft )

5730 Vista Linda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169732
  2. Provided by J.T. Walsh Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Xx Old Kings Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,995,000.00

Xx Old Kings Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 52.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1204233
  2. Provided by Florida First Real Estate Co.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW !!! 3500 Ft +/ Frontage on East Side of Old Kings Road. Zoned Commercial COM 3 52 +/ acres total. 24 +/ acres uplands OPPORTUNITIES: Warehouse distribution facilities, retail, assisted livin
Active
Details for 138 Normandy Drive, Tavernier, FL 33070
$1,995,000.00 ($679.50 / sqft )

138 Normandy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2936 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619495
  2. Provided by Still Water Properties
  3. Contact Kathe Kaile
  4. (813) 480-7411
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is what Keys living is all about waterfront, sunshine, and easy ocean access.Welcome to your slice of paradise in desirable Tavernier! This beautifully constructed 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront h
Active
Details for 9 San Bartola Dr, St Augustine, FL 32086
$1,995,000.00

9 San Bartola Dr More Like This

  1. MLSID: 260012
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Seaside Lane 801, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,994,900.00 ($742.98 / sqft )

2 Seaside Lane 801 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400487
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Kvam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare waterfront Penthouse with amazing views located in the enclave of the members only Belleair Country Club and historic Belleview Inn. "WELCOME HOME TO A PLACE SO GRAND, WHERE THE SEA MEETS THE
Wade M. Berlin