Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 9524 Cove Point Street, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,975,000.00 ($783.11 / sqft )

9524 Cove Point Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134679
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Jupiter living! This beautiful 3BR 2BA waterfront pool home is ready for you! This home is a boater's dream with no HOA, situated on 85' of water with direct access to the Loxahatche
Active
Details for 2119 Banyan Villa Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,975,000.00 ($638.95 / sqft )

2119 Banyan Villa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3091 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131936
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the exclusive Dutchman's Pipe Golf Club and beside The Belgrove Resort & Spa, The Villas at The Belgrove, Autograph Collection offer refined, turnkey living in one of South Florida's mo
Active
Details for 2989 Goldenglow Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,975,000.00 ($387.79 / sqft )

2989 Goldenglow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5093 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11120400
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built and absolutely stunning, this property is in the highly sought after Canopy Creek community. This rare opportunity features a spacious 5 bedroom 7 bathroom home with an additional first fl
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,975,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: R11099276
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this spectacular property with a gorgeous water view on over an acre surrounded by mature trees and landscaping. Situated in the exclusive gated community of Steeplechase with
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 812, Miami, FL 33132
$1,975,000.00 ($756.42 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 812 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10855738
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ELEVATE YOUR LIFE at one of Miami's most recognized residential destinations: Paramount Miami Worldcenter. This three bedroom plus den residence features a reimagined open layout, modern design elemen
Active
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,975,000.00

101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10516208
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into one of the most sought after floor plans at the Las Olas Beach Club. A beautifully updated B model residence perfectly positioned on the 15th floor, offering direct, unobstructed ocean views
Active
Details for 1504 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$1,975,000.00 ($450.81 / sqft )

1504 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4381 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225581
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
Active
Details for 255 Seaview Circle, Duck Key, FL 33050
$1,975,000.00 ($623.42 / sqft )

255 Seaview Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3168 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619062
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Natalie M. Ardis
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private island retreat on Plantation Island in Duck Key, where luxury coastal living meets exceptional design. Built in 2019 with solid concrete construction, this impressive residence
Active
Details for 320 5th Street, KEY COLONY, FL 33051
$1,975,000.00 ($610.70 / sqft )

320 5th Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618755
  2. Provided by Coastal Collection Real Estate Inc.
  3. Contact Baris Leyla
  4. (305) 731-7910
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and sophisticated waterfront home situated on a wide canal with desirable eastern exposure, offering serene views of the in ground pool and 100 foot wide canal. Designed for both entertaining
Active
Details for 1115 Fleming Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,975,000.00 ($1,122.16 / sqft )

1115 Fleming Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618211
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Key West
  3. Contact Derek Epperly, PA
  4. (305) 923-4833
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare Key West treasure hasn't changed hands in over a century, and it sits on the most coveted block in Old Town. A true time capsule waiting to be revived, it's the last of its kind not yet reno
Wade M. Berlin