Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 14500 Highway 464b, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$1,965,000.00 ($685.63 / sqft )

14500 Highway 464b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2866 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.65 acres
  1. MLSID: OM704711
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Emily Ingram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's your chance to own a very private and secluded 12.67 acre farm only 15 minutes from WEC and 10 minutes to HITS. Gorgeous, updated 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home has a brand new roof as of 2025. The h
Active
Details for 1850 197th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
$1,965,000.00

1850 197th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10551861
  2. Provided by Pink Miami Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *PRICE REDUCED* Welcome to Sky Lake a home you don't want to miss! This fully remodeled residence offers top quality finishes and is truly move in ready. Featuring 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms T
Active
Details for 24 Saragossa St, St Augustine, FL 32084
$1,963,000.00

24 Saragossa St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  1. MLSID: 261367
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (A1A)
  3. 904-461-9066
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Berry Groves Rd Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$1,962,500.00

Berry Groves Rd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 156.97 acres
  1. MLSID: L4949248
  2. Provided by SVN SAUNDERS RALSTON DANTZLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Lanier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your Dream Home or Getaway Cabin on this secluded 157 acre cattle ranch. This tract is comprised o a nice mix of improved pasture and pine woods. Deer, turkey, and hogs can all be found on this
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  604, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,960,000.00 ($678.67 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 604 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496296
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Inna Sych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #604 a 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus a den with 2,411 Sq. F
Active
Details for 6344 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,960,000.00 ($490.00 / sqft )

6344 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088008
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Boyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new ocean front home with stunning panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean! This beautiful 3 BD 2.5 BA home is directly on the no drive beach, very safe for the little ones! This home as
Active
Details for 14095 Biddex Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$1,960,000.00 ($295.76 / sqft )

14095 Biddex Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6627 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137975
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 6.12 acre equestrian estate, perfectly designed for horse lovers and outdoor living. The property is fully fenced with classic 4 board white PVC fencing and features 9 spac
Active
Details for 481 40th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,952,900.00 ($744.25 / sqft )

481 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005811
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Estates of Nomar Where Coastal Luxury Meets Urban Energy A truly rare offering in the heart of West Palm Beach, The Estates of Nomar redefines modern living in a historic setting. De
Active
Details for Lot 3 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,952,530.00 ($598.39 / sqft )

Lot 3 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3263 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418764
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Active
Details for 000 Yontz Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$1,952,000.00

000 Yontz Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 54.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2213258
  2. Provided by Paid Reciprocal Office
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sale and price include 2 parcels for a total combined acreage of 75.8 acres (parcel #00351050 with 54.40 acres and parcel #00350578 with 21.4 acres). Zoned PDPSFR with a master plan approval for 61 si
Wade M. Berlin