Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 10235 General Drive 8, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,899,000.00 ($223.97 / sqft )

10235 General Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8479 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397353
  2. Provided by AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Armando Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity to acquire a functional industrial warehouse condo in the highly desirable Airport submarket of Orlandoideal for both investors seeking in place income and owner users planning for f
Active
Details for 1781 Taylor Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$1,899,000.00 ($449.26 / sqft )

1781 Taylor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4227 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392090
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private waterfront paradise! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on 5 beautiful acres with 200 feet of Spruce Creek waterfront, offering breathtaking views, privacy, and direct
Active
Details for 9057 Balmoral Mews Square, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,899,000.00 ($246.05 / sqft )

9057 Balmoral Mews Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7718 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390656
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ryan Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the prestigious gated community of Balmoral Estates, this spectacular 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath 4 car garage luxury estate sits on an expansive acre homesite and has been completely renovate
Active
Details for 11073 Moray Bay Ave, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,899,000.00 ($346.72 / sqft )

11073 Moray Bay Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5477 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370711
  2. Provided by ORLANDO BEST REALTY
  3. Contact Antonio Dugin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price just dropped!!! Discover the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and versatility at 11073 Moray Bay Ave. Situated in an amazing resort style community, ideal to be your vacation retreat and in
Active
Details for 3040 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 3, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,899,000.00 ($390.90 / sqft )

3040 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4858 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692587
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Lambert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to island living on Longboat Key, one of Sarasota's premier barrier island destinations. In Triton Cove, this coastal residence offers direct Gulf Beach access across the street and a lifestyl
Active
Details for 1155 Gulfstream Avenue 1107, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,899,000.00 ($983.94 / sqft )

1155 Gulfstream Avenue 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1930 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689252
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Moriah Taliaferro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in bayfront life at The VUE, a landmark of modern luxury where worldly architecture meets vibrant cultural allure of downtown Sarasota. Poised for effortless walkability, this home places near
Active
Details for 8331 Redonda Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,899,000.00 ($329.34 / sqft )

8331 Redonda Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5766 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687844
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kathy Barrie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Maxwell Elite residence by Toll Brothers, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury across more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space. From the mome
Active
Details for 419 Clark Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$1,899,000.00 ($595.48 / sqft )

419 Clark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684428
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact James Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover island living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home was completely renovated in 2025, offering modern luxury just steps from Gulf beaches. The open concept interior featu
Active
Details for 12012 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,899,000.00 ($367.88 / sqft )

12012 Legacy Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5162 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683780
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Mark Quire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Mercedes model pool home with a large bonus room in the much sought after community of Legacy Estates at Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. Boasting an amazing water view, this 3,639 sq.ft 3
Active
Details for 450 Beach Road 4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,899,000.00 ($1,246.06 / sqft )

450 Beach Road 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681112
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Curt Ware
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 450 Beach Rd Unit 4, a rare opportunity to own a completely remodeled 2025 coastal retreat just steps from the sugar sand shoreline of world famous Siesta Key Beach. Located within an intim
Wade M. Berlin