Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 2703, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,899,000.00 ($842.13 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 2703 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504252
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Donald Denis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Art House, a sleek 42 story tower where sophistication reaches new heights with artfully designed and luxuriously appointed live, work, relax and entertain residences. Modern open plans p
Active
Details for 4426 Euclid Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,899,000.00 ($334.69 / sqft )

4426 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5674 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497058
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Tap Hendry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to South Tampa where Convenience is a Lifestyle. Perfectly positioned within walking distance to Kenneth E. Adum Pre K 8 Magnet School, Jan Platt Public Library and local favorites Dairy Joy,
Active
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3404, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,899,000.00 ($1,247.70 / sqft )

100 1st Avenue N 3404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478222
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kelli Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 34th floor of the iconic ONE St. Petersburg, this dramatic and fully customized Bravo floor plan residence captures sweeping, panoramic water views of Tampa Bay from nearly every primar
Active
Details for 8871 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$1,899,000.00 ($262.11 / sqft )

8871 Silverthorn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7245 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465707
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Rich Rippetoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an
Active
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,899,000.00 ($219.69 / sqft )

2518 Sunset Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8644 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449174
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
Active
Details for 7 Rosery Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,899,000.00 ($540.10 / sqft )

7 Rosery Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3516 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8395436
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact William Wiard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7 Rosery Lane Highlights: *Not in a flood zone (no flood insurance required at over 30 feet above sea level) *Single Story sprawling split bedroom floorplan (no stairs) *Located on a beautiful meticul
Active
Details for 6102 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,899,000.00

6102 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1086393
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Amy Almester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully landscaped Oceanfront Lot in New Smyrna Beach, FL Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this exceptional 100x148x126x100 oceanfront lot perfectly positioned on the pristine shores
Active
Details for 4074 Beach Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,899,000.00 ($574.06 / sqft )

4074 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3308 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146985
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Julie Lowder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available! Welcome to pelican shore cottages, a hidden gem of just 21 charming homesites nestled along manasota key where old florida character meets laid back coastal living! Tucked along the
Active
Details for 1396 Nova Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,899,000.00 ($140.20 / sqft )

1396 Nova Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13545 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948350
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12,600 SF | Top Tier Block Construction with Immediate Income and Occupancy Options This is an opportunity to own one of the best built properties in the region. The 12,600 S.F. block construction bui
Active
Details for 785 Oak Shadows Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,899,000.00 ($343.34 / sqft )

785 Oak Shadows Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405094
  2. Provided by FCG REALTY
  3. Contact Bertrand Le Helley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private luxury oasis in the highly sought after community of Celebration, FL! Located at 785 Oak Shadows Rd, this stunningly refurbished property offers a unique and highly desirable l
Wade M. Berlin