Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 16267 Bristol Pointe Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,899,000.00 ($372.79 / sqft )

16267 Bristol Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5094 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542650
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Bristol Pointe community, this residence enjoys a peaceful, gated setting with convenient access to shopping, dining, and Boca Ratons renowned lifestyle. 76 Total homes in the
Active
Details for 1507 15th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,899,000.00 ($760.51 / sqft )

1507 15th Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534100
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location!! New modern 3 bed/3 bath luxury waterfront nw corner condo in the exclusive 10 unit boutique enclave of harbors edge!! Walk to the beach, amazing dining, nightlife, shopp
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  401, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,899,000.00

1155 Hillsboro Mile 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10515522
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath corner residence located in the prestigious Hillsboro Ocean Club. This spacious unit offers breathtaking direct ocean and Intraco
Active
Details for 1852 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,899,000.00

1852 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10507610
  2. Provided by Flagler Duval
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This parking lot is part of a portfolio for sale and can ONLY be purchased with the adjacent medical office for the listed price, OR together with two other contiguous properties at $2,624,000. The th
Active
Details for 6102 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$1,899,000.00

6102 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1225703
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully landscaped Oceanfront Lot in New Smyrna Beach, FL Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this exceptional 100x148x126x100 oceanfront lot perfectly positioned on the pristine shores
Active
Details for 1781 Taylor Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
$1,899,000.00

1781 Taylor Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 1213076
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private waterfront paradise! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on 5 beautiful acres with 200 feet of Spruce Creek waterfront, offering breathtaking views, privacy, and direct
Active
Details for 22542 Jolly Roger Drive, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$1,899,000.00 ($778.28 / sqft )

22542 Jolly Roger Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619558
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
  3. Contact Lauren Hoefert Dunn
  4. (305) 664-4470
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning oceanfront home. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is a testament to coastal architecture. Broad, covered balconies, generous outdoor spaces, and a private boat launch capitalize on Keys water
Active
Details for 1513 Pine Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,899,000.00 ($1,106.00 / sqft )

1513 Pine Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618826
  2. Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Jennifer M Newman
  4. (305) 292-2244
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a corner lot in the highly sought after Meadows neighborhood, this beautifully crafted Key West home offers exceptional design, privacy, and outdoor living. Built new in 2008 with top of th
Active
Details for 105&107 Star Lane, Geiger, FL 33040
$1,899,000.00

105&107 Star Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 618314
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tons of potential at these exceptional adjacent oceanfront lots boasting 120' of concrete dockage and stunning unobstructed ocean views. The 2 separate parcels total in impressive 14,738 sq. ft. offe
Active
Details for 105 & 107 Star Lane, Geiger, FL 33040
$1,899,000.00 ($1,798.30 / sqft )

105 & 107 Star Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618310
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Classic Keys style living meets endless potential on this exceptional double oceanfront lot boasting 120 feet of seawall with deep draft ocean access and stunning, unobstructed ocean views. The 2 sepa
Wade M. Berlin