Active
Property Photos
41 5th Street 1315
  1. Image 1 For 41 5th Street 1315
  2. Image 2 For 41 5th Street 1315
  3. Image 3 For 41 5th Street 1315
  4. Image 4 For 41 5th Street 1315
  5. Image 5 For 41 5th Street 1315
  6. Image 6 For 41 5th Street 1315
  7. Image 7 For 41 5th Street 1315
  8. Image 8 For 41 5th Street 1315
  9. Image 9 For 41 5th Street 1315
  10. Image 10 For 41 5th Street 1315
  11. Image 11 For 41 5th Street 1315
  12. Image 12 For 41 5th Street 1315
  13. Image 13 For 41 5th Street 1315
  14. Image 14 For 41 5th Street 1315
  15. Image 15 For 41 5th Street 1315
  16. Image 16 For 41 5th Street 1315
  17. Image 17 For 41 5th Street 1315
  18. Image 18 For 41 5th Street 1315
  19. Image 19 For 41 5th Street 1315
  20. Image 20 For 41 5th Street 1315
  21. Image 21 For 41 5th Street 1315
  22. Image 22 For 41 5th Street 1315
  23. Image 23 For 41 5th Street 1315
  24. Image 24 For 41 5th Street 1315
  25. Image 25 For 41 5th Street 1315
  26. Image 26 For 41 5th Street 1315
  27. Image 27 For 41 5th Street 1315
  28. Image 28 For 41 5th Street 1315
  29. Image 29 For 41 5th Street 1315
  30. Image 30 For 41 5th Street 1315
  31. Image 31 For 41 5th Street 1315
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $419,000

Address: 41 5th Street 1315, Miami, FL 33131

Description

Huge price reduction! Great deal for investors.. . Amazing bi level loft 1 bed 1. 5 baths in the heart of brickell with river/city views and with the lowest hoa in the area. Modern european kitchen style, marble floors on bathrooms and laminated wood throughout. Washer/dryer inside unit. Floor to ceiling impact windows. Brand new air condition. Hoa offers a 5star resort style luxury amenities including 2 pools, 24/7 2 story fitness center, free weights room, spa, sauna, steam rooms, business center and a private boardwalk along miami river. 24/7security, concierge, 24/7 valet parking. Pet friendly and investor friendly, can be rented 12 times/year (30 day min). Fast hoa approval. Unit comes with 1 parking space #776, no special assessments!. Call listing agent for showing times.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10548795 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 41 5th Street 1315
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $419,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 108
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Laminate, Marble
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Garage, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Business Center, Fitness Center, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 575
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BRICKELL ON THE RIVER S TWR CONDO UNIT 1315 UNDIV 0.2348% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 26108-1194 COC 26255-0262 02 2008 1
  • Parcel Number: 01-41-38-133-2720
  • Unit Number: 1315
  • Views: 79
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 335 Biscayne Boulevard 4004, Miami, FL 33131
$450,000.00

335 Biscayne Boulevard 4004 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well located and Ocean front condo in the heart of Downtown Miami, within walking distance to Whole Foods, Bayfront Park, and a variety of restaurants, bars, and entertainment. The building offers exc

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10417569
  2. Provided by Jia Song Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 540 Brickell Key Drive 1214, Miami, FL 33131
$389,000.00

540 Brickell Key Drive 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity ,fantastic view , remodeled bathroom remodeled kitchen beautifull furnished unit , great view , all ammenities included. Option of tenant in unit , great for investors $3,200 mo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10511444
  2. Provided by Gulfstream Investments Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1080 Brickell Avenue 3305, Miami, FL 33131
$479,000.00 ($946.64 / sqft )

1080 Brickell Avenue 3305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Studio + DEN in prime Brickell location, just steps from Brickell City Centre! UNIQUE HIDDEN GEM: Unlike most studios in the building, this unit features a fully separate DEN large enough to

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 506 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132691
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Brickell Bay Drive 1005, Miami, FL 33131
$405,000.00 ($1,080.00 / sqft )

1300 Brickell Bay Drive 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best priced studio in the building and a prime opportunity in the heart of Brickell. Ideal for investors or end users seeking a low maintenance Brickell condo for sale in Miami's premier financial dis

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 375 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011301
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Brickell Bay Drive 3906, Miami, FL 33131
$489,000.00 ($592.73 / sqft )

1200 Brickell Bay Drive 3906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 1BR/1BA in Brickell's premier short term rental friendly building, ideal for savvy investors. This fully furnished turnkey condo boasts partial bay and city skyline views from an expansive b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019915
  2. Provided by First Colonial Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 999 Brickell Bay Drive 1202, MIAMI, FL 33131
$465,000.00 ($400.86 / sqft )

999 Brickell Bay Drive 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Brickell condo comes with a water view, pool and hot tub, and a dock available for your boat in their marina. Luxurious lobby with shops, and a bar area by the pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473394
  2. Provided by ELIMAR REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 5th Street 3207, Miami, FL 33131
$400,000.00 ($528.40 / sqft )

31 5th Street 3207 Virtual Tour More Like This

1bdrm/1ba, balcony, open gourmet kitchen, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, washer/dryer in unit, european style cabinetry, and ceramic flooring. Luxury building with parking, amenities

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 757 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026962
  2. Provided by Universal Brokers
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 951 Brickell Avenue 701, Miami, FL 33131
$479,000.00 ($618.86 / sqft )

951 Brickell Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated corner unit at plaza brickell. Largest 1 bedroom layout. Brand new italian porcelain floors throughout the unit, spacious kitchen and bar, over sized balcony. Sunset views to brickell city cen

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027033
  2. Provided by Universal Brokers
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin