Active
Property Photos
643 Belgrove Street
  1. Image 1 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  2. Image 2 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  3. Image 3 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  4. Image 4 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  5. Image 5 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  6. Image 6 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  7. Image 7 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  8. Image 8 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  9. Image 9 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  10. Image 10 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  11. Image 11 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  12. Image 12 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  13. Image 13 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  14. Image 14 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  15. Image 15 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  16. Image 16 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  17. Image 17 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  18. Image 18 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  19. Image 19 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  20. Image 20 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  21. Image 21 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  22. Image 22 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  23. Image 23 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  24. Image 24 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  25. Image 25 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  26. Image 26 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  27. Image 27 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  28. Image 28 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  29. Image 29 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  30. Image 30 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  31. Image 31 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  32. Image 32 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  33. Image 33 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
  34. Image 34 of 34 For 643 Belgrove Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $324,000

Address: 643 Belgrove Street, DEBARY, FL 32713

Description

? Beautiful and Move In Ready Home in DeBary! ? Built in 2022, this well maintained residence offers modern living with stunning granite countertops, an open and inviting layout. The home has been meticulously cared for, giving it a like new feel. Conveniently located near shops, dining, and major roadways, this property combines comfort, style, and practicalityperfect for your next home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6338664 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 643 Belgrove Street
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $324,000
  • Price sqft: $167
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1940
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 262
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1580.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 114.97
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Kitchen Reverse Osmosis System, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Rivington Homeowners Association
  • Association Phone: 813-991-1116
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Legal Description: 8-19-30 LOT 70 RIVINGTON PHASE 1A MB 61 PGS 143-156 INC PER OR 8106 PG 0788 PER OR 8310 PG 2759
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32713 - Debary
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 900802000700
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 21
  • Zoning Code: R-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 627 Dogfish Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$319,000.00 ($133.03 / sqft )

627 Dogfish Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Recently Improved! Seller says sell and is offering $5,000 towards buyers closing costs!!! Welcome to this immaculate 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Sought After Rivington Community of DeBary! This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326705
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Dolbow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 727 Costa Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$296,500.00 ($152.84 / sqft )

727 Costa Lane Reduced More Like This

Why wait to build? This bright and beautiful end unit townhome is available immediately!!! It has an open concept first floor and a great Kitchen that includes Granite countertops, an Island and Walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385453
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jim Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Castlecroft Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$302,990.00 ($147.94 / sqft )

616 Castlecroft Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Rivington! Located in DeBary, a charming city, with a short commute to major areas including Sanford, Lake Mary, Daytona Beach, and Orlando. Enjoy completed o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885146
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 556 Creedmore Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$318,990.00 ($155.76 / sqft )

556 Creedmore Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Quick Move in! Welcome to Rivington! Located in DeBary, a charming city, with a short commute to major areas including Sanford, Lake Mary, Daytona Beach, and Orlando. Enjoy completed on site amenities

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885372
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 Castlecroft Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$303,990.00 ($148.43 / sqft )

630 Castlecroft Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885373
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 613 Castlecroft Lane, Debary, FL 32713
$305,990.00 ($149.41 / sqft )

613 Castlecroft Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885729
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 568 Creedmore Lane, Debary, FL 32713
$316,990.00 ($154.78 / sqft )

568 Creedmore Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885734
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin