Active
Property Photos
237 Cimarron Drive
  1. Image 1 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  2. Image 2 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  3. Image 3 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  4. Image 4 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  5. Image 5 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  6. Image 6 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  7. Image 7 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  8. Image 8 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  9. Image 9 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  10. Image 10 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  11. Image 11 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  12. Image 12 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  13. Image 13 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  14. Image 14 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  15. Image 15 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  16. Image 16 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  17. Image 17 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  18. Image 18 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  19. Image 19 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  20. Image 20 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  21. Image 21 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  22. Image 22 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  23. Image 23 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  24. Image 24 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  25. Image 25 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
  26. Image 26 of 26 For 237 Cimarron Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

Address: 237 Cimarron Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759

Description

$1000 OFF ON FIRST MONTH IF YOU SIGN 2 YEARS CONTRACT 4BR/2BA Home for Rent in Poinciana Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring ceramic tile flooring throughout. Functional layout with bright living areas and generously sized bedrooms. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major roadways. Available now.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6392364 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 237 Cimarron Drive
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1560
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.033 / -81.5015
  • County: POLK
  • City: POINCIANA
  • Zipcode: 34759
  • Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Fabiana Ferreira
  • 407-512-1008
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1560.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-28-15-935360-028260
  • Views: 123
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1314 Congo Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,900.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

1314 Congo Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Property available for rent 3/2 in the heart of Poinciana. Beautiful brand new home featuring open floor plan, modern kitchen, spacious bedrooms, and large backyard. Move in ready. Background and cre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686872
  2. Provided by IMANA REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Ruth Cantillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 431 Rainbow  , POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

431 Rainbow More Like This

Looking for a new construction home but don't want neighbors that you can reach out and touch? You have found it in this marvelous 3 bedroom, 2 bath house in the rapidly growing community of Poinciana

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5107216
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Renee Anthony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1130 Sabine Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$2,150.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

1130 Sabine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

From Cypress Turn on Marigold Ave then turn right on Bayberry St

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143597
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rose Michel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 865 Adour Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,850.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

865 Adour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice 3/2/2 in quiet neighborhood is waiting for you.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145277
  2. Provided by PATRON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronel Lubin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 611 Linnet Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,800.00 ($0.24 / sqft )

611 Linnet Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Great rental opportunity! This home offers a functional layout, plenty of living space, and a convenient location near schools, shopping, and major roadways. Available nowschedule your showing today!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7357 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147281
  2. Provided by MARLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Maria Landrua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 322 Dundee Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,800.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

322 Dundee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The duplex for rental is the unit 324. It is over 2,300 sq ft, 2 stories : 3 bedrooms/2 baths and 2 car garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148488
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gloria Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Clearwater Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,825.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

312 Clearwater Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Open concept rental property. This property is in excellent and perfect condition. It has an inclusive location in Poinciana/Polk County. It also has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Kitchen equipped with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361443
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Keila Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1861 Snapper Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,850.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1861 Snapper Drive More Like This

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Single Family Home in Poinciana, FL 34759. This home has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2104 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386856
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 217 Grouper Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,795.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

217 Grouper Court Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home for rent in Poinciana, FL 34759; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, Amenities: Fenced backyard, Cable TV and High Speed Internet via HOA con

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2314 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388446
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 833 E Colville Dr, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,950.00 ($0.69 / sqft )

833 E Colville Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER Brand new duplex in Poinciana, FL featuring 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms on each side. Modern design, spacious layout, and pet friendly living! Dont miss outcontact us today befor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403734
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin