Active
Property Photos
3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  1. Image 1 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  2. Image 2 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  3. Image 3 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  4. Image 4 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  5. Image 5 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  6. Image 6 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  7. Image 7 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  8. Image 8 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  9. Image 9 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  10. Image 10 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  11. Image 11 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  12. Image 12 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  13. Image 13 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  14. Image 14 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  15. Image 15 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  16. Image 16 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  17. Image 17 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  18. Image 18 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  19. Image 19 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  20. Image 20 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  21. Image 21 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  22. Image 22 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  23. Image 23 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  24. Image 24 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  25. Image 25 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  26. Image 26 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  27. Image 27 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  28. Image 28 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  29. Image 29 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  30. Image 30 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  31. Image 31 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  32. Image 32 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  33. Image 33 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  34. Image 34 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  35. Image 35 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  36. Image 36 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  37. Image 37 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  38. Image 38 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  39. Image 39 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  40. Image 40 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  41. Image 41 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  42. Image 42 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  43. Image 43 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  44. Image 44 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  45. Image 45 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  46. Image 46 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  47. Image 47 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  48. Image 48 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  49. Image 49 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  50. Image 50 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  51. Image 51 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  52. Image 52 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  53. Image 53 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  54. Image 54 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  55. Image 55 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  56. Image 56 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  57. Image 57 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  58. Image 58 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  59. Image 59 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  60. Image 60 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  61. Image 61 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  62. Image 62 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  63. Image 63 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  64. Image 64 For 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

Address: 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Available immediately as a furnished, seasonal rental! Gorgeous, oceanfront view!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11148147 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $7,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1687
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Library, Manager On Site, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: DUNE DECK OF THE PALM BEACHES COND UNIT 610
  • Parcel Number: 62434435220006100
  • Unit Number: 610
  • Views: 73
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2860 Ocean Boulevard 516, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,500.00 ($6.20 / sqft )

2860 Ocean Boulevard 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154358
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2505 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($7.17 / sqft )

2505 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 Waterfront Intracoastal view with dock rental available. Seasonal rental. Fully furnished. Pets considered. Tenant pays TDT, and Sales Tax in addition to rent ~12.5%

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008057
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3560 Ocean Boulevard Ph-1, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,500.00 ($2.97 / sqft )

3560 Ocean Boulevard Ph-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean, Ocean and more ocean. Perfect Palm beach rental 2 bedrooms plus a den/bedroom. Private balcony to see the perfect sunrise and 2.1 bath New lobby, garage, fitness, club, pool, deeded beach. Gre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007324
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard Boulevard 701, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard Boulevard 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Renovated Corner Unit with Stunning Water Views This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo combines style, comfort, and sweeping views of the Intracoastal and ocean from the 7t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090364
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 511, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($9.22 / sqft )

170 Ocean Boulevard 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual lease, available as of January 15th, 2026 at $8000 per month. Enjoy coastal living in updated sunny, South side, high floor condominium that is beautifully and comfortably furnished. The bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142286
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3475 Ocean Boulevard 715, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,500.00 ($5.38 / sqft )

3475 Ocean Boulevard 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to La Bonne Vie in beautiful Palm Beach where coastal elegance meets effortless living. If you're seeking a 2026 2027 seasonal escape this one is for you! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164919
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 517, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($4.84 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 517 Virtual Tour More Like This

Plan Now for Next Season at The Patrician Direct Oceanfront Living Wake up to breathtaking, direct ocean views from this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan apt at The Patri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168769
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 223 Atlantic Avenue 4e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,900.00 ($8.58 / sqft )

223 Atlantic Avenue 4e Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated and interior designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is ideally located in the heart of Palm Beach Island, just moments from luxury boutiques, restaurants, Amici Market, an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 804 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001840
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard 1100, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,200.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

2773 Ocean Boulevard 1100 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath seasonal rental at 2773 S. Ocean Blvd #110 in the heart of Palm Beach. Located in an exclusive waterfront building on S

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010535
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5030, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,250.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 5030 Virtual Tour More Like This

Plan NOW Season at the Patrician Condo directly on the Beach. This is Paradise. Live every moment like on a Caribbean Vacation. Located Directly on the White Sandy Beaches of Palm Beach, this Split Fl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011350
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin