Active
Property Photos
5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  1. Image 1 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  2. Image 2 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  3. Image 3 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  4. Image 4 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  5. Image 5 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  6. Image 6 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  7. Image 7 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  8. Image 8 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  9. Image 9 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  10. Image 10 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  11. Image 11 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  12. Image 12 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  13. Image 13 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  14. Image 14 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  15. Image 15 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  16. Image 16 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  17. Image 17 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  18. Image 18 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  19. Image 19 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  20. Image 20 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  21. Image 21 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  22. Image 22 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  23. Image 23 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  24. Image 24 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  25. Image 25 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  26. Image 26 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  27. Image 27 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  28. Image 28 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  29. Image 29 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  30. Image 30 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  31. Image 31 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  32. Image 32 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  33. Image 33 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  34. Image 34 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  35. Image 35 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  36. Image 36 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  37. Image 37 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  38. Image 38 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  39. Image 39 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  40. Image 40 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  41. Image 41 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  42. Image 42 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  43. Image 43 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  44. Image 44 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  45. Image 45 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  46. Image 46 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  47. Image 47 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  48. Image 48 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  49. Image 49 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  50. Image 50 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  51. Image 51 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  52. Image 52 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  53. Image 53 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  54. Image 54 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  55. Image 55 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  56. Image 56 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  57. Image 57 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  58. Image 58 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  59. Image 59 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  60. Image 60 For 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $299,999

Address: 5600 Flagler Drive 2703, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Description

Welcome to Palm Beach House Condo at 5600 N Flagler Drive! This 2 bed, 2 bath unit on the 27th floor sits high above the city, offering wide, unobstructed west facing views and incredible sunsets. Enjoy a private beach, waterfront pool, gym, and clubroomall just minutes from downtown West Palm Beach and the airport. A perfect mix of relaxation and convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11162149 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5600 Flagler Drive 2703
  • Viewed: 86
  • Price: $299,999
  • Price sqft: $256
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1170
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 94
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Parking, Picnic Area, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1356
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH HOUSE COND UNIT 2703
  • Parcel Number: 74434304250012703
  • Unit Number: 2703
  • Views: 86
  • Zoning Code: MF32(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2701, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$309,000.00 ($264.10 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 2701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular intracoastal & ocean views from the 27th floor. 2 bedroom 2 bath unit on the intracoastal. Move in or rent right away! Complete impact glass & shutters. New hot water heater. Moor your boa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118723
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$299,000.00 ($222.31 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy gorgeous intracoastal views from this bright and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit! The split floor plan offers a lot of privacy. The primary bedroom offers access to the covered balcony and has a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144403
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$340,000.00 ($290.60 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a high floor, south facing intracoastal residence offering all day natural light and panoramic water views. Beautifully updated and completely move in ready, Unit 605 stands

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153654
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1805 Flagler Drive 115, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$289,000.00 ($436.56 / sqft )

1805 Flagler Drive 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace the pinnacle of West Palm living at Flagler Point! This exquisite 1‑bed/1‑bath sanctuary artfully blends refinement, comfort, and contemporary ease. Nestled within a distinguished

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154280
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$349,000.00 ($389.51 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive 301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Updated 1BR/1.5BA condo in Portofino offering bright open living with beautiful sunset views from your private balcony. This move in ready unit features new appliances, modern finishes, and hurricane

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006043
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 904, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$309,900.00 ($264.87 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking southeast view from this light & bright 2 bedroom 2 bath unit on the intracoastal. Move in or rent right away! Laminate floors. Newer stainless appliances. New hvac & hot water heater. Mo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016653
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$350,000.00 ($421.18 / sqft )

1617 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stylishly designed Flagler Dr. open airy one bedroom loft. The unit features 10' ceilings, floor to ceiling impact glass balcony sliders, sleek kitchen with stainless appliances, and w

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024824
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin