Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$525,000.00 ($389.76 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142193
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5600 N Flagler Drive, Residence 207, a fully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom coastal condominium positioned within a secure, gated West Palm Beach community with a 24/7 staffed lobby.
Active
Details for 5600 N Flagler Drive 805, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$454,900.00 ($388.80 / sqft )

5600 N Flagler Drive 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162595
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY ON THE WEST PALM BEACH WATERFRONT! 2 bedroom/2 bath split floor plan.Waterfront building with private beach and resort style amenities.Salt water heated pool, tiki hut, day dock
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1207, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$450,000.00 ($370.37 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 1207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11085526
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well appointed condo that has been recently renovated offering ocean and intracoastal views and a beach to relish. This residence will come furnished or unfurnished with elegant designs for a yearly o
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive Unit 910, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$435,000.00 ($371.80 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive Unit 910 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028037
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in a showcase beachfront condo with a private sandy beach and Intracoastal waterfront lifestyle. From beach enjoy kayaking, fishing, snorkeling, or relaxing by the water. This 2BR/2BA residence f
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$399,000.00 ($328.40 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158376
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 3BR/2BA beachfront condo directly on a private sandy beach along the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Wake up to water views and step directly onto the sand a lifestyle few buildings can offer.
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$375,000.00 ($320.51 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023406
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful intracoastal views! Relax on your large balcony and watch the boats go by! This is a southern facing unit nearest to the water. This is an all ages & pet friendly waterfront building. Man ga
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$340,000.00 ($290.60 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153654
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a high floor, south facing intracoastal residence offering all day natural light and panoramic water views. Beautifully updated and completely move in ready, Unit 605 stands
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 904, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$309,900.00 ($264.87 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016653
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking southeast view from this light & bright 2 bedroom 2 bath unit on the intracoastal. Move in or rent right away! Laminate floors. Newer stainless appliances. New hvac & hot water heater. Mo
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2701, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$309,000.00 ($264.10 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 2701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118723
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular intracoastal & ocean views from the 27th floor. 2 bedroom 2 bath unit on the intracoastal. Move in or rent right away! Complete impact glass & shutters. New hot water heater. Moor your boa
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2703, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$299,999.00 ($256.41 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 2703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162149
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Palm Beach House Condo at 5600 N Flagler Drive! This 2 bed, 2 bath unit on the 27th floor sits high above the city, offering wide, unobstructed west facing views and incredible sunsets. Enj
Wade M. Berlin