Active
Property Photos
1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  1. Image 1 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  2. Image 2 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  3. Image 3 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  4. Image 4 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  5. Image 5 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  6. Image 6 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  7. Image 7 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  8. Image 8 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  9. Image 9 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  10. Image 10 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  11. Image 11 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  12. Image 12 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  13. Image 13 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  14. Image 14 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  15. Image 15 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  16. Image 16 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  17. Image 17 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  18. Image 18 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  19. Image 19 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  20. Image 20 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  21. Image 21 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  22. Image 22 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  23. Image 23 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  24. Image 24 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  25. Image 25 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  26. Image 26 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  27. Image 27 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  28. Image 28 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  29. Image 29 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  30. Image 30 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  31. Image 31 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  32. Image 32 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  33. Image 33 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  34. Image 34 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  35. Image 35 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  36. Image 36 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  37. Image 37 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  38. Image 38 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  39. Image 39 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  40. Image 40 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  41. Image 41 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  42. Image 42 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  43. Image 43 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  44. Image 44 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  45. Image 45 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  46. Image 46 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  47. Image 47 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  48. Image 48 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  49. Image 49 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  50. Image 50 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  51. Image 51 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  52. Image 52 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  53. Image 53 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  54. Image 54 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  55. Image 55 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  56. Image 56 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  57. Image 57 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  58. Image 58 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  59. Image 59 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  60. Image 60 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  61. Image 61 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  62. Image 62 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  63. Image 63 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  64. Image 64 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  65. Image 65 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  66. Image 66 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  67. Image 67 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  68. Image 68 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  69. Image 69 For 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,450,000

Address: 1617 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11164373 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1617 Flagler Drive 3a
  • Viewed: 91
  • Price: $2,450,000
  • Price sqft: $964
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 2542
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 86
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Library, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Pest Control, Security, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2666
  • Tax Year: 25
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MAJESTIC TOWER I COND UNIT 3A
  • Parcel Number: 74434315280010310
  • Style: Traditional
  • Unit Number: 3a
  • Views: 91
  • Zoning Code: R-D(1)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1112, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,431,000.00 ($1,068.10 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 1112 Virtual Tour More Like This

With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135597
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4714 Flagler Drive 1503, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,925,000.00 ($1,234.70 / sqft )

4714 Flagler Drive 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

ALBA Palm Beach offers 55 luxury waterfront residences, a 22 story boutique tower designed by Spina O'Rourke + Partners, the only new construction building in West Palm Beach directly on the Intracoa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2369 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142694
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1907, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,750,000.00 ($940.49 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153540
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1408, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,350,000.00 ($1,028.90 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 1408 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161084
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive 6a, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,300,000.00 ($1,105.77 / sqft )

1617 Flagler Drive 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare opportunity awaits in Villa Del Lago's with this renovated 3 bedroom unit. The building's design features two units per floor, accessible via a semi private elevator vestibule that opens into a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163804
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin