Active
Property Photos
4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  1. Image 1 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  2. Image 2 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  3. Image 3 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  4. Image 4 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  5. Image 5 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  6. Image 6 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  7. Image 7 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  8. Image 8 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  9. Image 9 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  10. Image 10 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  11. Image 11 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  12. Image 12 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  13. Image 13 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  14. Image 14 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  15. Image 15 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  16. Image 16 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  17. Image 17 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  18. Image 18 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  19. Image 19 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  20. Image 20 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  21. Image 21 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  22. Image 22 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  23. Image 23 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  24. Image 24 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  25. Image 25 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  26. Image 26 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  27. Image 27 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  28. Image 28 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  29. Image 29 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  30. Image 30 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  31. Image 31 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  32. Image 32 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  33. Image 33 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  34. Image 34 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  35. Image 35 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  36. Image 36 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  37. Image 37 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  38. Image 38 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  39. Image 39 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  40. Image 40 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  41. Image 41 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  42. Image 42 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  43. Image 43 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  44. Image 44 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  45. Image 45 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  46. Image 46 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  47. Image 47 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  48. Image 48 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  49. Image 49 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  50. Image 50 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  51. Image 51 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  52. Image 52 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  53. Image 53 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  54. Image 54 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  55. Image 55 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  56. Image 56 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  57. Image 57 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  58. Image 58 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  59. Image 59 For 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $679,000

Address: 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Description

This spacious condo offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living with stunning ocean views. The kitchen boasts elegant quartz countertops and comes fully equipped with new appliances, ensuring a convenient cooking experience. This condo includes a new washer and dryer. Also, the unit is equipped with a new air conditioner, and hot water heater. To add convenience and style, the condo features electric window treatments. The furnishings in the condo are negotiable, giving you the opportunity to discuss and potentially include them in the sale.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1223779 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110
  • Viewed: 110
  • Price: $679,000
  • Price sqft: $329
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 2065
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 70
  • Acreage: 2.38 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Storm Shutters
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Additional Parking, Gated, Underground
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pickleball, Pool, Tennis Court(s), Management - On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water, Other
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3045
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Range, Dishwasher
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fan(s), Elevator, Split Bedrooms
  • Legal Description: UNIT 5110 THE TOWERS AT PONCE INLET V PER OR 4045 PG 2600 PER OR 4119 PG 3322 PER OR 5427 PG 1547 PER OR 5427 PG 1548 PER OR 6366 PGS 1523-1524 PER OR 6746 PG 4189 PER OR 7152 PG 3865 PER OR 7403 PG 4206 PER OR 7403 PGS 4209-4210 PER OR 7892 PG 1392 PER O
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 6419-27-05-5110
  • Unit Number: 5110
  • Views: 110
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($257.92 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, perfectly positioned on the no drive beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes, and one of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219641
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($282.01 / sqft )

4670 Links Village Drive B102 More Like This

Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221398
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$749,900.00 ($364.03 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303 More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located in the most desirable building at The Towers in Ponce Inlet. The Milestone Structural Inspection has been completed and the Structural Integr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223114
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$624,000.00 ($302.18 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502 More Like This

Ocean views, proven income, and peace of mind welcome to Towers Six This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanview condo is being sold furnished (minus one TV) and has been successfully used as a vacatio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223708
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue S 6304, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$659,900.00 ($394.91 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue S 6304 Virtual Tour More Like This

This isn't just a condo; it's a fully reimagined coastal retreat. Imagine enjoying morning coffee on your private balcony, accessible from both the living room and master suite, the sound of waves as

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224302
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$659,900.00 ($394.91 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304 Virtual Tour More Like This

This isn't just a condo; its a fully reimagined coastal retreat. Imagine enjoying morning coffee on your private balcony, accessible from both the living room and master suite, the sound of waves as t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: FC316677
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Leonard Renaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8202, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$700,000.00 ($418.66 / sqft )

4631 Atlantic Avenue 8202 More Like This

Wake up to sweeping ocean views in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo voted Best Condo two years in a row! This fully furnished residence showcases a sleek, modern interior, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402491
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rocki Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$679,000.00 ($328.81 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious condo offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living with stunning ocean views. The kitchen boasts elegant quartz countertops and comes fully equipped wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947694
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Linda Annable
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($257.92 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, on the no drive beach! This three bedroom, three bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes and one of a kind enhancements

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086469
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Matacale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$749,900.00 ($317.49 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087452
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Summer Frarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin