Active
Property Photos
4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  1. Image 1 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  2. Image 2 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  3. Image 3 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  4. Image 4 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  5. Image 5 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  6. Image 6 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  7. Image 7 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  8. Image 8 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  9. Image 9 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  10. Image 10 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  11. Image 11 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  12. Image 12 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  13. Image 13 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  14. Image 14 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  15. Image 15 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  16. Image 16 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  17. Image 17 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  18. Image 18 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  19. Image 19 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  20. Image 20 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  21. Image 21 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  22. Image 22 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  23. Image 23 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  24. Image 24 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  25. Image 25 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  26. Image 26 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  27. Image 27 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  28. Image 28 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  29. Image 29 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  30. Image 30 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  31. Image 31 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  32. Image 32 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  33. Image 33 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  34. Image 34 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  35. Image 35 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  36. Image 36 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  37. Image 37 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  38. Image 38 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  39. Image 39 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  40. Image 40 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  41. Image 41 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  42. Image 42 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  43. Image 43 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  44. Image 44 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  45. Image 45 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  46. Image 46 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  47. Image 47 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  48. Image 48 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  49. Image 49 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  50. Image 50 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  51. Image 51 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  52. Image 52 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  53. Image 53 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  54. Image 54 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  55. Image 55 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  56. Image 56 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  57. Image 57 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  58. Image 58 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  59. Image 59 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  60. Image 60 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  61. Image 61 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  62. Image 62 For 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $467,500

Address: 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Description

Live the Florida lifestyle to the fullest at the Harbour Village resort. Harbour Village Golf & Yacht club is where luxury meets leisure in a coastal paradise. Ocean front fitness center, tennis, golf, on site fabulous marina restaurant, 9 hole par 3 golf course, community pools, private yacht club all nestled in the prime location of Ponce inlet with charter boats, historical Ponce Inlet Lighthouse, restaurants, parks, marine science center and of course the beach! This is a limited chance to own at this affordable price! Excellent floor plan that has a homey feeling, not your usual condominium with three bedrooms, three full baths, oversized balconies to enjoy the river and ocean breezes. Primary bedroom has door to main balcony, oversized soaking tub, and generous separate shower. Guest suites are opposite to primary offering complete privacy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1222445 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308
  • Viewed: 151
  • Price: $467,500
  • Price sqft: $200
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 2333
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 102
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • Roof: Membrane, Metal, Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Community Structure, Garage, Secured
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Maintenance Grounds, Management - Full Time, Marina, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash, Water
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2425
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Water Heater, Electric Oven, Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Association Name: Harbour Village Condo
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Bar, Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Guest Suite, Pantry, Primary Bathroom -Tub with Separate Shower, Split Bedrooms, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT 8308 BLDG 800 RIVERWALK AT HARBOUR VILLAGE CONDO PER OR 4812 PGS 3337-3428 INC PER OR 4824 PGS 0167-0168 PER OR 5406 PG 4473
  • Parcel Number: 6419-36-00-8308
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 8308
  • Views: 151
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue S 5308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$550,000.00 ($307.26 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue S 5308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo on the third floor of The Towers at Ponce Inlet. The sleek tile floors throughout not only add a touch of elegance but also make cleaning a bre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 1204871
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6310, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$514,500.00 ($281.15 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6310 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible ocean views from this 3rd floor 2bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the southernmost building of the Towers at Ponce Inlet. This particular condo offers a rare combination of privacy, superior vi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: 1211483
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$535,000.00

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203 More Like This

Don't Miss This Incredible Value Tarpon Unit Under $580,000 Discover peaceful living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath Tarpon model overlooking a serene nature preserve in the exclus

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1212965
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4641 Atlantic Avenue 402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$500,000.00

4641 Atlantic Avenue 402 More Like This

PRICE REDUCED Turnkey furnished condo, Direct Oceanfront ''No Drive Beach'' in Ponce Inlet's sought after Oceanquest Condominium. This lovely 4th floor unit has many unique custom, one of a kind tr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1215748
  2. Provided by Shelfer Properties, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4453 Atlantic Avenue 604, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$424,900.00

4453 Atlantic Avenue 604 More Like This

Investor Alert! Coastal Getaway in Prestigious Ponce Inlet Direct Oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated on the traffic free section of the world's most famous beach. Wake up to breath

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1218348
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4504, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$454,000.00

4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4504 Virtual Tour More Like This

With the winter season behind us and vacationers heading home, this lovely condo is back on the market offering a fresh opportunity to step into easy coastal living. Located in the highly desirabl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1219494
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4601 Atlantic Avenue 3070, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$475,000.00 ($305.66 / sqft )

4601 Atlantic Avenue 3070 Virtual Tour More Like This

Sought after in Desirable Ponce Inlet, Atlantica 2BD, 2BA OCEANFRONT CONDO on NO DRIVE BEACH. You just can't take your eyes off the ocean, even when you are cooking! Great beach vibes in this bright

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220569
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive A401, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$554,900.00 ($252.80 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive A401 More Like This

Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is fr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222185
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive C705, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$424,900.00 ($266.90 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive C705 More Like This

Penthouse floor with partial ocean view, full intracoastal waterway view & golf course view in sought after ponce inlet!! This 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom turnkey condo sleeps like a 3 bedroom with a buil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222203
  2. Provided by Team Caron Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$539,000.00 ($301.12 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6607 More Like This

This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is being sold furnished exactly as shown in the photosjust bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most soug

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222244
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin