Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  49. Image 49 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  50. Image 50 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  51. Image 51 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  52. Image 52 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  53. Image 53 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  54. Image 54 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  55. Image 55 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  56. Image 56 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  57. Image 57 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  58. Image 58 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  59. Image 59 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  60. Image 60 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  61. Image 61 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  62. Image 62 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  63. Image 63 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  64. Image 64 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  65. Image 65 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  66. Image 66 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  67. Image 67 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  68. Image 68 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  69. Image 69 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  70. Image 70 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  71. Image 71 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  72. Image 72 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  73. Image 73 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  74. Image 74 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  75. Image 75 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  76. Image 76 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  77. Image 77 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  78. Image 78 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  79. Image 79 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  80. Image 80 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  81. Image 81 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  82. Image 82 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  83. Image 83 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  84. Image 84 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  85. Image 85 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  86. Image 86 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  87. Image 87 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  88. Image 88 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  89. Image 89 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  90. Image 90 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  91. Image 91 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  92. Image 92 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  93. Image 93 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  94. Image 94 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  95. Image 95 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  96. Image 96 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  97. Image 97 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  98. Image 98 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  99. Image 99 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  100. Image 100 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  101. Image 101 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  102. Image 102 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  103. Image 103 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  104. Image 104 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  105. Image 105 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  106. Image 106 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  107. Image 107 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  108. Image 108 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,285,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

New construction without the new construction premiums. A never lived in resale at Nautilus 220, Residence 1613 delivers the rare advantage of brand new construction without the added developer capital contribution and closing costs. Set on the highly desirable A.07 floor plan in the preferred North Tower, this 16th floor residence pairs easy access to the community's premier amenities with wide Intracoastal views, marina vistas, and the blue horizon of Singer Island. For buyers seeking value, elevation, convenience, and never lived in condition, this offering stands apart. Nautilus 220 offers a full service waterfront lifestyle with a one acre resort deck, pool, spa, fitness center, yoga and spin studios, sauna, steam rooms, club room, theater lounge, golf simulator, bowling lounge concierge, valet, guest suites, on site dining, and private beach club access on Singer Island. In the heart of the Lake Park Waterfront District, this is a rare chance to own a newly completed luxury condominium that feels both elevated and immediate. Located in the evolving Lake Park Waterfront District, this residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a blend of new construction, elevated views, and effortless access to everything. Enjoy a lifestyle defined by ease, design, and proximity to the water.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26002256 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613
  • Viewed: 66
  • Price: $1,285,000
  • Price sqft: $711
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1808
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 57
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Guest, Under Building, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Building, Central Individual, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Central Building, Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Gated, Pool, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Boating, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Putting Green, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1754
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Nautilus 220
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1613
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001613
  • Unit Number: 1613
  • Views: 66
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1417, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,375,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 1417 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554913
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099687
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1705, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,505,000.00 ($850.76 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099784
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156615
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 817, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,350,000.00 ($752.09 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 817 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous new construction waterfront condo offers bright, easy living with stunning Intracoastal views. Flooded with natural light through floor to ceiling glass, the residence features high end

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157135
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  1111, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,499,000.00 ($835.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with 2 parking spaces/storage unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158057
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 915, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,450,000.00 ($801.99 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into refined waterfront living this newly completed, south facing residence at Nautilus 220. Designed with soaring 10 foot ceilings and a light filled open layout, home features Miele appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158822
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2005, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,245,000.00 ($703.79 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2005 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST VALUE IN NAUTILUS! New construction (save $31,000+ bldr fees) 20th flr luxury condo w/Intracoastal, Singer Island, & ocean views + $50k 2nd assigned parking space! Split floor plan w 2 BR/2.5 BA

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160973
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,275,000.00 ($713.49 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to enjoy this brand new, never lived in, waterfront residence at Nautilus 220. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo features TWO PARKING SPOTS, private storage unit, 10 foot ceilings, a bright

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162548
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive N-1521, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,200,000.00 ($661.89 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive N-1521 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched on the 15th floor, this brand new waterfront residence at Nautilus 220 delivers sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and sunset viewsat one of the best values currently available in the building.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165311
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin