Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,449,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. Enjoy world class amenities, a private wellness center, resort style pools, and waterfront dining at SeaHawk Prime by David Burke. The new luxe waterfront development is alongside a marina with 330 condominium residences in two, 24 story towers, a one acre outdoor amenity deck, restaurants, retail, a caf and office suites. Beautifully appointed floorplan with 10ft ceilings, full Miele Appliance package, waterfall quartz kitchen island and countertops, and large primary ensuite with water views Nautilus 220 is move in ready with premium residences remaining. The new luxe waterfront development is alongside a marina with 330 condominium residences in two, 24 story towers, a one acre outdoor amenity deck, SeaHawk Prime by David Burke restaurant, retail, a caf and office suites. Everything you need in one place, resort style living perfected. N220 boasts a 1 acre outdoor amenity deck with a resort pool, sundeck, spa, fire pit, yoga deck, putting green, off leash dog park, and 2 floors of indoor amenities with a fitness center, spin studio, yoga studio, sauna and steam rooms, bowling, theater, golf + sports simulator, music studio, club room, billiards and card tables, kids' playroom, teen gaming room, and much more including a rooftop lap pool and spa with 360 degree panoramic views. Additional services include 24 hour onsite security and management, electric car charging, guest suites. With waterfront restaurants, retail, offices, caf, and private beach club access, N220 is your destination for luxury living. Our Lobby with 18ft voluminous ceilings and amenities areas designed by the renowned Interiors by Steven G. provide a grand arrival into your new home. Our 330 residences offer 2 3 bedrooms, multiple floorplan options, and multiple water views. Very pet friendly community.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11156615 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $1,449,000
  • Price sqft: $795
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1822
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 114
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street, East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer, Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Boating, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Putting Green, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Internet, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1754
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: First Service Residential
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: KELSEY CITY LTS 39 THRU 46 (LESS W 108 FT) BLK 114
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434220011140391
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 1719
  • Views: 73
  • Zoning Code: R2A(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1417, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,375,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 1417 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554913
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099687
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1705, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,505,000.00 ($850.76 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099784
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 817, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,350,000.00 ($752.09 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 817 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous new construction waterfront condo offers bright, easy living with stunning Intracoastal views. Flooded with natural light through floor to ceiling glass, the residence features high end

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157135
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  1111, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,499,000.00 ($835.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with 2 parking spaces/storage unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158057
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 915, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,450,000.00 ($801.99 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into refined waterfront living this newly completed, south facing residence at Nautilus 220. Designed with soaring 10 foot ceilings and a light filled open layout, home features Miele appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158822
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2105, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,699,000.00 ($1,128.90 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nautilus 220, and the sought after Ao3 stack, high floor, beautiful residence with breathtaking northeast views of both the ocean and the intracoastal. Enjoy the relaxation of this contemp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002233
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1205, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,395,000.00 ($909.98 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Residence N 1205 at Nautilus 220, where refined coastal elegance meets contemporary luxury living in the heart of the Palm Beaches. Perched on the 12th floor with coveted northeast exposure

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003141
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 715, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,435,000.00 ($793.70 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residence 715 at Nautilus 220 presents a rare opportunity to enjoy refined coastal living in a uniquely private setting. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is ideally positioned overlooking the lush a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008335
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,349,000.00 ($740.40 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1419 Virtual Tour More Like This

CLOSE BY JUNE for this lowered price of $1.349M! BRAND NEW Two Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom(s) luxury condo on 14th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with Southeast/Southwest exposure and incredible water views. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009699
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin