Active
Property Photos
95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  1. Image 1 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  2. Image 2 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  3. Image 3 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  4. Image 4 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  5. Image 5 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  6. Image 6 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  7. Image 7 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  8. Image 8 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  9. Image 9 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  10. Image 10 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  11. Image 11 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  12. Image 12 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  13. Image 13 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  14. Image 14 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  15. Image 15 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  16. Image 16 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  17. Image 17 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  18. Image 18 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  19. Image 19 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  20. Image 20 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  21. Image 21 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  22. Image 22 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  23. Image 23 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  24. Image 24 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  25. Image 25 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  26. Image 26 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  27. Image 27 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  28. Image 28 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  29. Image 29 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  30. Image 30 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  31. Image 31 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  32. Image 32 For 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $159,900

Address: 95 Spring Lake Drive 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Description

Move in ready, furnished corner unit on the first floor! This updated residence offers added privacy, abundant natural light, and the convenience of ground floor living perfect for easy Florida lifestyle. Accordion Hurricane shutters complete on all windows and Roll Down shutters on glass sliding glass doors Just bring your suitcase and start enjoying.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26008255 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 95 Spring Lake Drive 101
  • Viewed: 107
  • Price: $159,900
  • Price sqft: $160
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1000
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 47
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: 100 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 627
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Vista Royale Association
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VISTA ROYALE PHASE 4 BLDGS 83-111 BLDG 95 APT 101 OR BK 606 PP 2258
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 33401900005095000101
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 107
  • Zoning Code: Res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 38 Vista Gardens Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$148,000.00

38 Vista Gardens Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into a welcoming 2/2 condo in the well established Vista Gardens Community for some fine Florida living! A lifestyle of mature landscaping, pools, clubhouses, fitness, tennis & golf membership av

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532974
  2. Provided by EXIT Right Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Vista Gardens Trail 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$145,000.00

3 Vista Gardens Trail 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Bright Corner Second Floor Unit in Vista Gardens. 55+ Community in the Heart of Vero Beach. This updated 2 bed, 2 bath, second floor condo is just 2 miles from the beach. Offers larg

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538558
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 40 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$149,900.00 ($149.90 / sqft )

40 Vista Gardens Trail 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Peace and serenity here with spectacular views. Looking for golf & waterviews? ONLY ONE with stunning CORNER views, check!! One of the best locations, check! RARE, washer, dryer in the unit, check! Im

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540894
  2. Provided by EXIT Right Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Grove Isle Circle 103, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$189,000.00 ($155.81 / sqft )

500 Grove Isle Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly painted, Ground floor in Grove Isle 55+ active community. Waterfront view. Furnished, washer/dryer included. 2024 A/C. Community pool & clubhouse. 24 hour guarded on duty, active social calendar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10921851
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 65 Woodland Drive 106, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$144,500.00 ($144.50 / sqft )

65 Woodland Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

REDUCED PRICE!! GOLF COURSE AND WATER VIEWS! Updated ground floor condo w/an incredible view of the lake, golf course & wildlife! Remodeled kitchen with appliances, tile flooring & cabinetry. 2023 Roo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11064088
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 68 Royal Oak Court 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$149,900.00 ($149.90 / sqft )

68 Royal Oak Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

A brand new Impact front door greets you unon entry. Many udates include an upgraded kitchen with extra cabinet/counter space. All newer SS appliances too. Both bathrooms have been renovated with neut

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142533
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Spring Lake Drive 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$172,000.00 ($172.00 / sqft )

100 Spring Lake Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit condo offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed coastal lifestyle. The corner location provides added privacy and natural light, w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157198
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Vista Palm Lane 207, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$160,000.00 ($160.00 / sqft )

1 Vista Palm Lane 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 2nd floor end unit featuring the highly desirable ''B'' floor plan & breathtaking panoramic golf course views. Light, bright, & perfectly positioned just steps from the main clubhouse & res

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166894
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Spring Lake Court 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$155,850.00 ($155.85 / sqft )

106 Spring Lake Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Golf + water views from this completely redone, fully furnished 2/2 ''B plan'' end unit with lots of natural light and IMPACT WINDOWS THROUGHOUT. Lovely space features upgraded tile floors, modern kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168929
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 428 Grove Isle Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$179,900.00 ($197.04 / sqft )

428 Grove Isle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including a water heater replaced in 2023, new A/C, stainless stee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169969
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin