Active
Property Photos
110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  1. Image 1 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  2. Image 2 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  3. Image 3 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  4. Image 4 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  5. Image 5 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  6. Image 6 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  7. Image 7 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  8. Image 8 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  9. Image 9 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  10. Image 10 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  11. Image 11 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  12. Image 12 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  13. Image 13 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  14. Image 14 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  15. Image 15 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  16. Image 16 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  17. Image 17 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  18. Image 18 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  19. Image 19 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  20. Image 20 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  21. Image 21 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  22. Image 22 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  23. Image 23 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  24. Image 24 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  25. Image 25 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  26. Image 26 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  27. Image 27 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  28. Image 28 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  29. Image 29 For 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,850

Address: 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

Beautiful community located in the St. Lucie West neighborhood. The apartment is 2/2 and is fully remodeled, with appliances, flooring, lamps, and a quartz kitchen. Additionally, it has a clubhouse that includes a pool, jacuzzi, gym, playground, event room, car wash, and much more. It is located just 3 minutes from I 95, Walmart, Publix, and restaurants. It is in the heart of St. Lucie West.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012528 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1151
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 36
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Concrete, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Kitchen Facilities, Library, Parking, Playground, Security, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: BELMONT II AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2145-1605) UNIT 6-102
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332680200620004
  • Unit Number: 6102
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 271 Palm Drive 306, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

271 Palm Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163537
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9898 Perfect Drive 19a, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

9898 Perfect Drive 19a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002010
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 171 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

171 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010285
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014172
  2. Provided by Summit Realty & Property Manag
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 231 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

231 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019360
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immediate occupancy. First, Last & Security required for move in. Applicants must be approved by association. 2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022985
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8379 Mulligan Circle 4524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8243 Mulligan Circle 3522 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160048
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to PGA Golf Villas II. This is a 1 bedroom, 2nd floor fully furnished condo with 2 queen size beds, roman jet tub, separate shower and 2 sinks. First, last and security due at time of lease

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002480
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8372 Mulligan Circle 1824, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8372 Mulligan Circle 1824 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in castle pines at PGA village on the 2nd floor with lake and golf course views. features furnished 1 bedroom with 2 queen sides beds 1 full bath 1 power room, kitchen, living room & s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005933
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin