Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Castle Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8419 Mulligan Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$308,000.00 ($174.90 / sqft )

8419 Mulligan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156247
  2. Provided by Right Direction Real Estate &
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated, fully furnished ground floor villa located in the highly desirable Castle Pines community of PGA Village. This move in ready unit features modern finishes, a functional open lay
Active
Details for 8132 Carnoustie Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$305,000.00 ($143.60 / sqft )

8132 Carnoustie Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003320
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained, end unit townhome features a single car garage, high ceilings, stainless appliances, air conditioner installed 2022, water heater 2024, fresh exterior paint, tile and laminate fl
Active
Details for 9316 World Cup Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$299,900.00 ($155.47 / sqft )

9316 World Cup Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1929 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156798
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *NEW ROOF IN 2025* Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath villa style townhome in the highly sought after PGA Village Castle Pines community of Port St. Lucie. Situated on a desirable
Active
Details for 8246 Mulligan Circle 2713, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$285,000.00 ($161.84 / sqft )

8246 Mulligan Circle 2713 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156142
  2. Provided by Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, gated community. Renovated, partially furnished unit with laminate, tile & viinyl flooring. Nature preserve view. Basic cable, water. 1st floor
Active
Details for 9082 120th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$280,000.00 ($118.14 / sqft )

9082 120th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403283
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debra Vallier, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are looking for a well taken care of home, this is it. The beautiful alydar model truly move in ready, everything has been done. Roof 2021 ** heat pump hvac 2017 with humidity control and uv li
Active
Details for 8290 Mulligan Circle 2421, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$279,900.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

8290 Mulligan Circle 2421 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024860
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PGA VILLAGE CONDO WITH A SWEEPING VIEW OF THE PGA PETE DYE COURSE. This is a fantastic investment opportunity or the perfect place to escape to next winter. This 2 br, 2.5 bath condo is an upstairs co
Active
Details for 8228 Mulligan Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$279,900.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

8228 Mulligan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025051
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether you're seeking a smart investment, a vacation getaway or a versatile primary residence, this golf villa delivers unmatched adaptability in a beautiful, resort style setting. This ground floor
Active
Details for 8383 Mulligan Circle 4612, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$279,000.00 ($158.43 / sqft )

8383 Mulligan Circle 4612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006602
  2. Provided by Century 21 Move with Us
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground floor 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated community of Castle Pines and very close to the pool and mailboxes. This fully furnished, turnkey property offers flexibility for personal use o
Active
Details for 8375 Mulligan Circle 4522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$275,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

8375 Mulligan Circle 4522 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025222
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and move in ready condo located in the highly desirable Castle Pines community. Featuring both a Side A and Side B layout, this unique property lives like two separate units under
Active
Details for 9119 Sand Shot Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$250,000.00 ($141.97 / sqft )

9119 Sand Shot Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026249
  2. Provided by Right Direction Real Estate &
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished single level golf villa in desirable PGA Village! This well maintained property features an updated kitchen, tile flooring throughout main living areas, and new LVP flooring in the bed
Wade M. Berlin