Active
Property Photos
341 Lakeview Drive 203
  1. Image 1 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  2. Image 2 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  3. Image 3 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  4. Image 4 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  5. Image 5 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  6. Image 6 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  7. Image 7 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  8. Image 8 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  9. Image 9 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  10. Image 10 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  11. Image 11 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  12. Image 12 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  13. Image 13 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  14. Image 14 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  15. Image 15 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  16. Image 16 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  17. Image 17 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  18. Image 18 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  19. Image 19 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  20. Image 20 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  21. Image 21 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  22. Image 22 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  23. Image 23 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  24. Image 24 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  25. Image 25 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  26. Image 26 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  27. Image 27 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  28. Image 28 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  29. Image 29 For 341 Lakeview Drive 203
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,390

Address: 341 Lakeview Drive 203, Weston, FL 33326

Description

Fully Renovated Condo in Weston. Quartz countertops, new appliances, luxury vinyl flooring throughout . Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 baths with garden and canal views. Huge master bedroom, numerous storage closets. Washer and dryer inside unit. Parking space is conveniently located in front of the unit with guest parking available. In addition to the Community pool, you will have access to the Bonaventure Town Center Club which includes a large resort style pool, modern gym, indoor basketball, bowling, and more ($315 annually).
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26013611 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 341 Lakeview Drive 203
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $2,390
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1231
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: RACQUET CLUB APTS AT BONAVENTURE 8 SOUTH CONDO UNIT 203 BLDG 42 PER CDO BK/PG: 8693/42
  • Parcel Number: 504006bk0190
  • Unit Number: 203
  • Views: 21
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 16141 Blatt Boulevard, Weston, FL 33326
$2,475.00

16141 Blatt Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Weston at Fairways at Bonaventure. This lovely 2 bed/2 bath furnished apartment features great views, tons of natural lighting and tons of amenities. Rent includes basic cable, water and th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550751
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lakeview Drive 210, Weston, FL 33326
$2,200.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

220 Lakeview Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the desirable City of Weston! This remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers a bright open floor plan, updated kitchen, spacious bedrooms, tile flooring, in unit laundry, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141851
  2. Provided by Momentum Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 193 Lakeview Drive 205, Weston, FL 33326
$2,400.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

193 Lakeview Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment on the second floor. Water and basic cable included. Great location, a short drive from Publix supermarket and great schools. The neighborhood is ca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011515
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16300 Golf Club Road 109, Weston, FL 33326
$2,200.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

16300 Golf Club Road 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Large & secured condo in one of the most desirable areas in broward, with golf course views. 2 full baths, washer & dryer in unit. 24 hour security guard. Amenities include pool, tennis court, clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1017 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016534
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 331 Lakeview Drive 206, Weston, FL 33326
$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

331 Lakeview Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A WOW! Prestine and Spectacular corner unit. Completely renovated with open concept kitchen modern kitchen, remodeled bathrooms and porcelain tile floors throughout. Private corner unit with d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020966
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16571 Blatt Boulevard 105, Weston, FL 33326
$2,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

16571 Blatt Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo 2/2 in very good conditions. First floor apartment. Charming and comfortable in one of the most desirable areas in weston. Stainless steel appliances. Near a+ schools, major highways,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023934
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin