Active
Property Photos
629 Sea Pine Way D3
  1. Image 1 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  2. Image 2 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  3. Image 3 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  4. Image 4 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  5. Image 5 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  6. Image 6 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  7. Image 7 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  8. Image 8 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  9. Image 9 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  10. Image 10 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  11. Image 11 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  12. Image 12 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  13. Image 13 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  14. Image 14 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  15. Image 15 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  16. Image 16 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  17. Image 17 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  18. Image 18 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  19. Image 19 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  20. Image 20 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  21. Image 21 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  22. Image 22 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  23. Image 23 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  24. Image 24 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  25. Image 25 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  26. Image 26 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  27. Image 27 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  28. Image 28 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  29. Image 29 For 629 Sea Pine Way D3
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,205

Address: 629 Sea Pine Way D3, Greenacres, FL 33415

Description

Stunning Condo with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms! Completely renovated to feature modern bathrooms, an updated kitchen, and granite countertops. Enjoy the convenience of an amazing LOCATION, just minutes away from schools, colleges, supermarkets, numerous plazas and Turpike. CABLE IS INCLUDED. Buyer and buyer's agent are responsible for verifying all HOA information, requirements, fees, and restrictions directly with the HOA.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019429 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 629 Sea Pine Way D3
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,205
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1005
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE NORTH II COND BLDG 629 UNIT D-3
  • Parcel Number: 18424415066290043
  • Unit Number: D3
  • Views: 42
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,100.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134873
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5924 Longbow Lane 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5924 Longbow Lane 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008008
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5925 Longbow Lane 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,400.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

5925 Longbow Lane 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 2 ground floor condo. Nice smaller development with pool and tennis courts. Porcelin high gloss tile throughout. Updated kitchen and bathroom. Split floor plan. We pay your water bill with the maint

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012201
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Foxtail Drive D3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

202 Foxtail Drive D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect location! This property is just minutes away from major shopping centers, all the main highways, and only 10 minutes from the beach. Enjoy barbecues in a relaxed setting and take advantage of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012321
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 708 Sunny Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

708 Sunny Pine Way A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit in Pine Ridge 3. All ages, very convenient, close to everything, Highways, Hospitals, Restaurants, Shopping Malls, Beaches, Downtown (Lake Worth and West Palm) Cityplace and more!!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020631
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 712 Sunny Pine Way, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

712 Sunny Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024615
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 527 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00

527 Shady Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit located in a great community. Features include vinyl flooring throughout and a washer and dryer inside the unit for your convenience. Freshl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552223
  2. Provided by America Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

519 Shady Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Take advantage of this newly renovated fresh and clean condo in the palm tree lined community of Pine Ridge North I. Community boasts wonderful pool and clubhouse area along with walking paths surrou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083518
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 537 Shady Pine Way, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

537 Shady Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor, offering serene lake views. The bright and open living area features modern upgrades, including a contemporar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160986
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 208 Foxtail Drive B2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,400.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

208 Foxtail Drive B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your DREAM RETREAT!!!! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly tucked away in the private back corner of the community offering peace and seclusion. Step inside to a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167862
  2. Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin