Active
Property Photos
108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  1. Image 1 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  2. Image 2 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  3. Image 3 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  4. Image 4 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  5. Image 5 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  6. Image 6 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  7. Image 7 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  8. Image 8 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  9. Image 9 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  10. Image 10 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  11. Image 11 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  12. Image 12 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  13. Image 13 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  14. Image 14 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  15. Image 15 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  16. Image 16 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  17. Image 17 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  18. Image 18 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  19. Image 19 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  20. Image 20 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  21. Image 21 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  22. Image 22 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  23. Image 23 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  24. Image 24 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  25. Image 25 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  26. Image 26 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  27. Image 27 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  28. Image 28 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  29. Image 29 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  30. Image 30 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  31. Image 31 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  32. Image 32 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  33. Image 33 For 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,250

Address: 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

Welcome to this spacious and tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a 1 car garage located in an all ages gated community. Fully furnished and move in ready, this unit offers comfort, style, and convenience in one perfect package. Interior Features: Open floor plan with hardwood floors, Stainless steel appliances and cherry, wood cabinetry, Garden style soaking tub in primary bath, Recessed lighting throughout, In unit washer and dryer Community & Location Highlights: Secure gated entry, Close to shopping, dining, parks, and major highways All ages community with easy access to local amenities Just bring your clothes, everything else is ready for you. Schedule your showing today and make this beautifully updated condo your new home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025057 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1650
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Community Room, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELMONT II AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2145-1605) UNIT 5-205 (OR 3468-2956)
  • Parcel Number: 332680200580003
  • Unit Number: 5205
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9898 Perfect Drive 19a, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

9898 Perfect Drive 19a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002010
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014172
  2. Provided by Summit Realty & Property Manag
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to PGA Golf Villas II. This is a 1 bedroom, 2nd floor fully furnished condo with 2 queen size beds, roman jet tub, separate shower and 2 sinks. First, last and security due at time of lease

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002480
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8301a Mulligan Circle 3211, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,050.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

8301a Mulligan Circle 3211 Virtual Tour More Like This

ANNUAL RENTAL OPPORTUNITY! This ground floor 1BR/1.5BA condo in Castle Pines is available fully furnished/turnkey. Thoughtful updates include hard surface flooring throughout, updated furnishings, lar

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017450
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 144 Peacock Boulevard 23-101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,300.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

144 Peacock Boulevard 23-101 More Like This

Beautifully maintained and ideally located 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1 car garage. Spacious open living and dining areas filled with natural light from large windows; tile and vinyl flooring throug

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027113
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin