Active
Property Photos
14098 Mahogany Ave
  1. Image 1 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  2. Image 2 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  3. Image 3 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  4. Image 4 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  5. Image 5 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  6. Image 6 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  7. Image 7 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  8. Image 8 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  9. Image 9 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  10. Image 10 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  11. Image 11 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  12. Image 12 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  13. Image 13 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  14. Image 14 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  15. Image 15 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  16. Image 16 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  17. Image 17 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  18. Image 18 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  19. Image 19 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  20. Image 20 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  21. Image 21 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  22. Image 22 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  23. Image 23 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  24. Image 24 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  25. Image 25 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  26. Image 26 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  27. Image 27 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  28. Image 28 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  29. Image 29 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  30. Image 30 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  31. Image 31 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  32. Image 32 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  33. Image 33 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  34. Image 34 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  35. Image 35 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  36. Image 36 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  37. Image 37 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  38. Image 38 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
  39. Image 39 of 39 For 14098 Mahogany Ave
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $330,000

Address: 14098 Mahogany Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261259 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 14098 Mahogany Ave
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $330,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 57
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Tub/Shower Separate
Building and Construction
  • Area: 18 - Duval County
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: 2 Car Garage, Attached
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 339
  • Days On Market: 52
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Community Features: Clubhouse, Gated, Community Pool Unheated
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: 63-149 29-4S-28E .09 FLAGLER STATION PHASE 1 LOT 37C
  • Location: Other-See Remarks
  • Parcel Id: 168084-3185
  • Personal Property: Dryer, Washer
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Style: Townhouse
  • Views: 11
  • Zoning: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6116 Clearsky Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32258
$315,000.00 ($125.50 / sqft )

6116 Clearsky Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Beautiful 3 bed/ 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Sumerlin at Bartram Park. As you enter the home, you will notice

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219177
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14160 Mahogany Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$340,000.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

14160 Mahogany Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

WAKE UP TO WATERFRONT PERFECTION | 14160 Mahogany Avenue Imagine this: You wake up in your primary suite, the soft Jacksonville sunrise beginning to glow across the water right outside your window.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539255
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Elia Hanania
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5421 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$345,432.00 ($185.62 / sqft )

5421 Bramhall Road New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. sample Image Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main level

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1861 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111865
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5423 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$346,071.00 ($185.96 / sqft )

5423 Bramhall Road New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Sample Images Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main leve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1861 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111866
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15010 Catterick Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$378,566.00 ($172.08 / sqft )

15010 Catterick Court New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Sample Image Welcome to the Dahlia, a beautifully designed townhome that blends comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This spacious floorplan features a two car garage and an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111867
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14881 Bartram Village Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$320,000.00 ($137.63 / sqft )

14881 Bartram Village Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Bartram Village community. This move in ready home has been tastefully refreshed throughout, featuri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399567
  2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michelle Ausburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6116 Clearsky Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
$315,000.00 ($125.50 / sqft )

6116 Clearsky Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086196
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Debra Head
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin