Active
Property Photos
13047 Bridleford Drive
  1. Image 1 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  2. Image 2 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  3. Image 3 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  4. Image 4 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  5. Image 5 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  6. Image 6 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  7. Image 7 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  8. Image 8 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  9. Image 9 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  10. Image 10 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  11. Image 11 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  12. Image 12 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  13. Image 13 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  14. Image 14 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  15. Image 15 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  16. Image 16 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  17. Image 17 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  18. Image 18 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  19. Image 19 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  20. Image 20 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  21. Image 21 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  22. Image 22 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  23. Image 23 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  24. Image 24 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  25. Image 25 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  26. Image 26 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  27. Image 27 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  28. Image 28 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  29. Image 29 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  30. Image 30 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  31. Image 31 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  32. Image 32 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
  33. Image 33 of 33 For 13047 Bridleford Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,025

Address: 13047 Bridleford Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534

Description

This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,593 sq.ft of well designed space and a convenient 2 car garage. Featuring an open floor plan, the home boasts a spacious living area with contemporary vinyl plank flooring, vaulted ceilings, and transom windows, creating a bright and open space perfect for family gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with ample counter space, a breakfast nook, and white cabinetry for a fresh, clean look. The master suite provides a private retreat with an en suite bathroom, including a separate garden tub and a glass door shower. Two additional bedrooms share a well appointed second bath, ideal for family or guests. Step outside to enjoy the screened in lanai, perfect for relaxing or entertaining in the fully fenced backyard. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this home offers both comfort and convenience. Kings Lake is conveniently located near I 75, US 41, US 301, and the YMCA, with groceries, retail, and restaurants just a short distance away. AVAILABLE July 7th! Dont miss the opportunity to make it yours! At PMI Arrico Realty and Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost effective and convenient. Thats why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents. Our program handles liability insurance, identity protection, pest control, air filter changes, utility set up, credit building, and rent rewards, at a rate of $69.00 a month as a required program. Total Monthly Payment (Rent + RBP ($69) *If you provide your own insurance policy, the RBP cost will be reduced by the amount of $11.95 which is the insurance premium billed by Second Nature Insurance Services (NPN No. 20224621)
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8507119 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13047 Bridleford Drive
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $2,025
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1593
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 2
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1593.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Kings Lake HOA
  • Association Phone: (813) 936-4147
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33534 - Gibsonton
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: U-11-31-19-63D-000010-00001.0
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11543 Tangle Creek Boulevard, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$2,400.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

11543 Tangle Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

A MUST SEE!!! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bonus room/office and dedicated laundry room located at 11543 Tangle Creek Blvd, Gibsonton, FL 33534. This spacious home offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1745 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392266
  2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Zea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6765 Lake Rochester Lane, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$1,950.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

6765 Lake Rochester Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated townhome available for lease in a gated community with great amenities including a community pool. Close to restaurants and shopping! This stylish home features no carpet throughou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484250
  2. Provided by KEY TO FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Rhonda Ryals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12978 Kings Crossing Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$2,300.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

12978 Kings Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this great 4 Bedroom 3 full Bathrooms townhouse. Bright and airy end unit with a well equipped kitchen, dining space, great room and a bedroom and a full bathroom on the first level, excellen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488801
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Johanna Aristy-Santana LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7514 Dragon Fly Loop, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$2,400.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

7514 Dragon Fly Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY HOME is just waiting for you.... Including a NEW ROOF, FRESHLY PAINTED, NEW CARPET All 4 bedrooms upstairs, 2 1/2 baths, living/dining room, family room and breakfast nook. There is s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491503
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Cheryl Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11220 Gold Compass Street, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$2,250.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

11220 Gold Compass Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming home is sure to make you feel comfortable from the moment you step inside. The secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home and each one includes a sizable closet. The open

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496293
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kristine Hunter, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13123 Kings Crossing Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$1,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

13123 Kings Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available for rent, this spacious and well maintained townhome is located in a desirable gated community offering fantastic amenities, including a community pool, dog park, basketball court, and p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496600
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kyle Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin