Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Rotonda West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 169 Sportsman Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$350,000.00 ($129.82 / sqft )

169 Sportsman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147284
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Erin Halstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk through the front door and enjoy the view. Straight through the home, out the triple sliding glass doors, your eyes land on the water, the pool, and a backyard that feels like your own private es
Active
Details for 713 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$350,000.00 ($142.62 / sqft )

713 Rotonda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147368
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Rotonda West Pool Home with Peaceful Canal Views, Privacy, and a Relaxed Florida Lifestyle! This classic three bedroom, two bathroom home offers water views from two sides while still being
Active
Listing Details for 291 Sunset Road, Rotonda West, FL 33947
$349,990.00

291 Sunset Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.38 acres
  1. MLSID: C7526170
  2. Provided by IALUNA REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What an opportunity! Under $56k an acre for prime commercial and/or residential land?! Put your dream business or house on this beautiful lakefront site!
Active
Listing Details for 291 Sunset Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$349,990.00

291 Sunset Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.38 acres
  1. MLSID: C7526170
  2. Provided by IALUNA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jesse Ialuna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 105 Parade Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$349,900.00

105 Parade Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: C7519687
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY OF SWFL LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly 2 acres of OMI zoned property in the heart of Rotonda. Permitted uses include 19 units of multi family. Road frontage on two sides with water, sewer and power at the road.
Active
Details for 2 Broadmoor Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$349,000.00 ($109.65 / sqft )

2 Broadmoor Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3183 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518245
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home on an oversized corner lot backing onto a serene lake in the sought after broadmoor section of rotonda west. Nestled on approximately 0. 45 acres, the property
Active
Details for 145 Bunker Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$343,999.00 ($155.73 / sqft )

145 Bunker Road Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144969
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Less than 10 minutes from Boca Grande Island, graced with the most beautiful beaches in SW Florida and featured in Southern Livings 2023 Special Collectors edition of Christmas at Home. This property
Active
Details for 25 Bunker Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$340,000.00 ($145.05 / sqft )

25 Bunker Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145292
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Amy Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Canal Breeze Retreat Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Rotonda West, perfectly positioned close to area golf courses and some of Southwest Floridas most beautiful
Active
Details for 178 Lime Tree Park, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$340,000.00 ($129.57 / sqft )

178 Lime Tree Park Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146989
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denise Heath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite custom home nestled in the serenity and beauty of rotonda lakes. This 2024 custom home offers the discerning homeowner a unique opportunity to experience luxury and unbeatable location!. Wit
Active
Details for 113 Sesame Road W, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$339,000.00 ($162.28 / sqft )

113 Sesame Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145739
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Chuck Allford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bath home located in the serene neighborhood of Rotonda Heights, a desirable area with convenient access to shopping and amenities. This 2006 3 Bedroom, 2 B
Wade M. Berlin