Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Abaco%Village%B%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1209 Main Street 302, Jupiter, FL 33458
$450,000.00 ($397.88 / sqft )

1209 Main Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012799
  2. Provided by Polo Group Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1203 Town Center Drive 313, Jupiter, FL 33458
$439,900.00 ($436.41 / sqft )

1203 Town Center Drive 313 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022271
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and move in ready condo in the heart of Abacoa! This light filled 3rd floor unit features brand new wood flooring throughout, a new A/C, new refrigerator, updated double oven/range
Active
Details for 1209 Main Street 301, Jupiter, FL 33458
$315,000.00 ($266.50 / sqft )

1209 Main Street 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156936
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 condo located on the TOP floor in the heart of Abacoa. Situated within a secure, elevator equipped building. The Portofino floor plan offers split bedrooms for privacy and a walk out BALCONY off t
Active
Details for 1602 Abaco Drive K2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$239,900.00 ($178.23 / sqft )

1602 Abaco Drive K2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014543
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable and updated corner evergreen model, 2 bedroom/2bath located in one of the best villages in wynmoor. This gorgeous floorplan features windows in every area giving brightness and the impressio
Active
Details for 1606 Abaco Drive H2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$160,000.00 ($130.61 / sqft )

1606 Abaco Drive H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159764
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed, 2 bath 55+ residence featuring a bright, open layout with neutral tile flooring, a comfortable new carpeted living area, and sliding glass doors leading to a private balcony with Windows overl
Active
Details for 4784 Central Boulevard 22, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,500.00

4784 Central Boulevard 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530484
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available April 1, 2026 This beautifully furnished townhouse is located in the highly sought after community of downtown Abacoa in heart of Jupiter. With tasteful furnishings and upgrades, this home
Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 326, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,500.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134289
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention Renters! Discover the perfect opportunity to live, dine, and play in the heart of Abacoa Town Center. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental is available May 1, 2026 October 2
Active
Details for 1209 Main Street 302, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,100.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

1209 Main Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167056
  2. Provided by Polo Group Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into style with this fully renovated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Downtown Abacoa. Thoughtfully designed with chic, well appointed furnishings, this home offers a seamless blen
Active
Details for 1203 Town Center Drive 314, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,700.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

1203 Town Center Drive 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015847
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 405, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,200.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012781
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Abacoa living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located right in the heart of Jupiter's most vibrant community. This light and bright unit offers comfortable liv
Wade M. Berlin