Active
Property Photos
4784 Central Boulevard 22
  1. Image 1 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  2. Image 2 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  3. Image 3 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  4. Image 4 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  5. Image 5 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  6. Image 6 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  7. Image 7 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  8. Image 8 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  9. Image 9 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  10. Image 10 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  11. Image 11 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  12. Image 12 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  13. Image 13 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  14. Image 14 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  15. Image 15 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  16. Image 16 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  17. Image 17 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  18. Image 18 For 4784 Central Boulevard 22
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

Address: 4784 Central Boulevard 22, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Available until December 31st 2026 This beautifully furnished townhouse is located in the highly sought after community of downtown Abacoa in heart of Jupiter. With tasteful furnishings and upgrades, this home has everything you need for your South Florida stay. Walk into a gorgeous, bright living room with high ceilings and lots of natural light. Have coffee on one of your three balconies with picturesque courtyard views. Enjoy a multitude of shops, bars, and restaurants all within walking distance, along with the famous Roger Dean Stadium! Don't miss out on the amazing amenities that this community has to offer. Located just a couple miles from Jupiter Beach, and only a few minutes from Jupiter Farms. Minimum 60 days to lease.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10530484 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4784 Central Boulevard 22
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 220
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Internet Included, Spa/Hot Tub
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Central Vacuum, Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE AT ABACOA CONDOMINIUM UNIT 22 BLDG 18
  • Parcel Number: 30424123080180220
  • Unit Number: 22
  • Views: 81
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 326, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,500.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

Attention Renters! Discover the perfect opportunity to live, dine, and play in the heart of Abacoa Town Center. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental is available May 1, 2026 October 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134289
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6552 Chasewood Drive H, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,200.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

6552 Chasewood Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

This furnished spacious condo (2 bedroom/2 bath with interior washer & dryer) on the 2nd floor is located minutes from Jupiter's renowned turquoise beaches & an abundance of restaurants, shops, marina

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142105
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Galicia Way 211, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,250.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

175 Galicia Way 211 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Well maintained 3 story corner unit in highly sought after Abacoa. This 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom townhome is on the 2nd & 3rd floor, offering privacy from the street. 211 contains hardwood flooring thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015888
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 339 Bay Cedar Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,600.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

339 Bay Cedar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

UNIT ABOVE THE GARAGE IS EXCLUDED FROM LEASE AGREEMENT

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027072
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Muirfield Court 101-f, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,995.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

101 Muirfield Court 101-f Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for all months 2026 and 2027. Seasonal / Off Season, or Furnished Annual Rental. Season @$3995/month or Annual @ $2500/ month. This lovely 2 bed / 2 bath Muirfield condo is on the golf co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027839
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin