Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Addison
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 1603-04, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,999,000.00 ($1,224.29 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 1603-04 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121059
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. S 1603/04 is an oceanfront, double penthouse offering a lifestyle defined by sophistication, luxury and a connection to the sea. From the moment you step inside, the panoramic ocean views take center
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 606, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,750,000.00 ($1,691.18 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157895
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. S 606 is a RARELY AVAILABLE wrap around corner residence on the south side of the south tower. The panoramic ocean views are striking from the moment you enter this unit. Upon entering you're welcomed
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 1602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,500,000.00 ($1,791.53 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152261
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse, S 1602 is an oceanfront masterpiece, complete w/ every upgrade imaginable. Sparkling porcelain floors flow from the entry to the open concept living area & kitchen. The kitchen is a chef's
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 303-304, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,999,999.00 ($1,027.96 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 303-304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150507
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind 4 BD (3 bed plus office) 4.5 BA in The Addison offers panoramic ocean views from nearly every room, framed by sliding glass doors that wrap the perimeter of the home. Built to be two sep
Active
Details for 1400 Ocean Boulevard 1106, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,950,000.00 ($1,455.88 / sqft )

1400 Ocean Boulevard 1106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102960
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upon entering this fabulous residence you'll be dazzled by the sparkling ocean views. This wrap around corner unit has breathtaking, panoramic views from every balcony. This magnificent residence has
Active
Details for 1400 Ocean Boulevard N-103, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,295,000.00 ($945.21 / sqft )

1400 Ocean Boulevard N-103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3486 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159419
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacularly remodeled residence completed by decorators unlimited at boca raton's most highly amentized building, the addison. Lives like a beach house on the sand, paired with the amenities of a fi
Active
Details for 1400 Ocean Boulevard 1403, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,995,000.00 ($1,389.15 / sqft )

1400 Ocean Boulevard 1403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017837
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind offering showcases modern luxury w/ oceanfront serenity. Meticulously designed, every space has been elevated with designer details for refined living. The kitchen features sleek 2
Active
Details for 1400 Ocean Boulevard 1004, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,750,000.00 ($1,195.65 / sqft )

1400 Ocean Boulevard 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11085503
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ocean views are striking the moment you enter N 1004. The stunning updates in this beachfront paradise were completed in 2023 & include... a renovated kitchen w/ custom backsplash, waterfall edge
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,725,000.00 ($1,184.78 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013973
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. S 704 is the oceanfront retreat you've been waiting for. From the moment you enter through the custom wood doors you're struck by expansive ocean vistas. The stunningly renovated kitchen features 2 to
Active
Details for 1400 Ocean Boulevard 1003, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,329,000.00 ($1,080.24 / sqft )

1400 Ocean Boulevard 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019873
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at The Addison On The Ocean, N 1003. From the moment you enter, your gaze is drawn to the endless Atlantic horizons that frame this exquisite 10th floor sanct
Wade M. Berlin